2022»

Zuiderzeeronde

(NAT)
2022»One day race»DrontenDronten

related + info
clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
119
MARKUS FemkeParkhotel Valkenburg
25Parkhotel Valkenburg3:00:36
213
MEIJERING MareilleMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
27Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team0:06
0:06
38
BOUWMEESTER SanneGT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
26GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling0:19
0:19
424
VAN ROOIJEN SofieParkhotel Valkenburg
19Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
0:19
56222Team Drenthe0:21
0:21
65
KNAVEN SenneAG Insurance - NXTG Team
19AG Insurance - NXTG Team,,
0:21
720
VANHOVE MarithParkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg2:26
2:26
836
DE JONG ThalitaJEGG-DJR Academy
28JEGG-DJR Academy,,
2:26
93
RIJNBEEK MaudAG Insurance - NXTG Team
19AG Insurance - NXTG Team2:28
2:28
1015
VAN HOUTUM CélineMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
25Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team,,
2:28
1116
SERNÉ ElisaMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
20Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team,,
2:28
127
LUNDMARK ClaraGT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
23GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling,,
2:28
13102
SOLOVEI GannaLviv Cycling Team women
Lviv Cycling Team women,,
2:28
1498
PEREKITKO KarolinaLviv Cycling Team women
23Lviv Cycling Team women2:31
2:31
1585
VAN HELVOIRT LisaWV Schijndel
19WV Schijndel,,
2:31
16103
LEE LucyLDN - Brother
LDN - Brother,,
2:31
1767
IMMERZEEL LisanneTeam Noord Holland
25Team Noord Holland,,
2:31
1856
VAN ZEELST LiekeTalent Cycling
Talent Cycling,,
2:31
1968
KOPER RosanTeam Noord Holland
20Team Noord Holland,,
2:31
2089
SOUREN ScarlettWV Schijndel
18WV Schijndel,,
2:31
2112621Individual,,
2:31
2241
VAN MIDDENDORP ArendaAdelaar Ladies Cycling Team
22Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team,,
2:31
2323
BOS LeonieParkhotel Valkenburg
21Parkhotel Valkenburg2:36
2:36
2452
VAN DER VOORT JenniferRestore Cycling
22Restore Cycling2:38
2:38
2554
VAN DAM YonnaRestore Cycling
23Restore Cycling2:43
2:43
2622
VAN DER WOLF RosalieParkhotel Valkenburg
21Parkhotel Valkenburg2:48
2:48
271
KNAVEN BrittAG Insurance - NXTG Team
21AG Insurance - NXTG Team2:49
2:49
2818
PRINS WillemijnMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
18Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team5:58
5:58
2935
HARTOG LarissaJEGG-DJR Academy
20JEGG-DJR Academy,,
5:58
3025
BEIJER InezGRC Jan van Arckel
26GRC Jan van Arckel,,
5:58
3164
WEERINK FloorTeam Drenthe
23Team Drenthe6:01
6:01
3297
LÓPEZ MargaLviv Cycling Team women
24Lviv Cycling Team women,,
6:01
3358
VAN REGENMORTEL LauraTalent Cycling
29Talent Cycling,,
6:01
34119
BOUWERS LisaIndividual
19Individual6:04
6:04
3579
HOFMAN MelissaMtD De Waardrenner
MtD De Waardrenner,,
6:04
36128
BOOGAARD EmmaIndividual
21Individual,,
6:04
37121
VERHOEFF IngritIndividual
21Individual,,
6:04
3811
VAN NECK MelissaGT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
30GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling,,
6:04
3929
DE GOEJE HannekeGRC Jan van Arckel
25GRC Jan van Arckel,,
6:04
4043
HOOGLAND RixtNWVG-uplus
26NWVG-uplus,,
6:04
4178
SODERQVIST KarinWatersley Race & Development CT
Watersley Race & Development CT,,
6:04
4271
ALBERTS NikkyTeam Noord Holland
35Team Noord Holland,,
6:04
4390
VAN ZUTHEM CeciliaWV Schijndel
WV Schijndel,,
6:04
4426
BIJWAARD EvaGRC Jan van Arckel
22GRC Jan van Arckel,,
6:04
4545
SMITH FleurNWVG-uplus
NWVG-uplus,,
6:04
4665
DE JONG ElisaTeam Drenthe
29Team Drenthe,,
6:04
4728
LANGBROEK SarahGRC Jan van Arckel
29GRC Jan van Arckel,,
6:04
48106
STUART SammieLDN - Brother
LDN - Brother,,
6:04
4951
VAN DEN NOUWELAND BenteRestore Cycling
Restore Cycling,,
6:04
50105LDN - Brother,,
6:04
51116
DE JONG EstelleIndividual
Individual,,
6:04
5221
DE GAST BelleParkhotel Valkenburg
31Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
6:04
5392
VAN ELST JipWv De Kannibaal
24Wv De Kannibaal,,
6:04
5466
BEULING FemkeTeam Drenthe
Team Drenthe,,
6:04
5582
GROEN MarjetMtD De Waardrenner
25MtD De Waardrenner,,
6:04
5688
DE HEIJ MaaikeWV Schijndel
23WV Schijndel,,
6:04
5755
BEERNINK DemiTalent Cycling
Talent Cycling,,
6:04
5896
OUDE WEERNINK ElkeWv De Kannibaal
29Wv De Kannibaal,,
6:04
5949
BLEI SilkeRestore Cycling
18Restore Cycling6:13
6:13
6073216:15
6:15
6163
KETELLAPPER JanetTeam Drenthe
30Team Drenthe6:40
6:40
6227
KOSTER PaulienGRC Jan van Arckel
25GRC Jan van Arckel,,
6:40
6384
TIELEMAN VeraMtD De Waardrenner
MtD De Waardrenner6:46
6:46
DNF30
VAN BATENBURG NicoleGRC Jan van Arckel
GRC Jan van Arckel-
DNF34
DE VET YvonneJEGG-DJR Academy
JEGG-DJR Academy-
DNF40
PAARDEKOOPER TessaAdelaar Ladies Cycling Team
22Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team-
DNF47
SCHULTINGA IrisNWVG-uplus
20NWVG-uplus-
DNF57
VAN WEERELD LiekeTalent Cycling
20Talent Cycling-
DNF69
MULDER SuzanneTeam Noord Holland
Team Noord Holland-
DNF75
SCHUITEMAKER LilyWatersley Race & Development CT
22Watersley Race & Development CT-
DNF8620-
DNF99
FEDOTOVA KseniyaLviv Cycling Team women
24Lviv Cycling Team women-
DNF107
CUTTS FrancescaLDN - Brother
26LDN - Brother-
DNF111
CESCA BeatriceA.S.D. Women Cycling Project
A.S.D. Women Cycling Project-
DNF124
WASMUS NienkeIndividual
22Individual-
DNF130
VAN OS IndyIndividual
Individual-
DNF141
RUSSCHEN EmmaIndividual
Individual-
DNF6
BOGLIO CassiaAG Insurance - NXTG Team
AG Insurance - NXTG Team-
DNF31
VAN DE POL EllaJEGG-DJR Academy
JEGG-DJR Academy-
DNF37
TOL RixtAdelaar Ladies Cycling Team
19Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team-
DNF42
WILDEMAN JetAdelaar Ladies Cycling Team
28Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team-
DNF4822NWVG-uplus-
DNF59
WALDHOFF LeaTalent Cycling
20Talent Cycling-
DNF70
LUST BiancaTeam Noord Holland
25Team Noord Holland-
DNF80
VEERMAN DeborahMtD De Waardrenner
27MtD De Waardrenner-
DNF87
KLOESE RoseWV Schijndel
20WV Schijndel-
DNF100
JOHANSSON HannaLviv Cycling Team women
37Lviv Cycling Team women-
DNF108
WATKINSON DannielleLDN - Brother
LDN - Brother-
DNF117
VELDHUIS MarikeIndividual
25Individual-
DNF125
ENTIUS NoraIndividual
Individual-
DNF131
COLJÉ MaaikeIndividual
25Individual-
DNF9
KLEMENT MelanieGT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
27GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling-
DNF14
EICKHOF JulietMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
20Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team-
DNF32
PETRICK HeatherJEGG-DJR Academy
JEGG-DJR Academy-
DNF38
VAN DER LINDE TamaraAdelaar Ladies Cycling Team
Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team-
DNF44
OOSTERWOUD WendyNWVG-uplus
26NWVG-uplus-
DNF50
DE VISSER TessRestore Cycling
Restore Cycling-
DNF60
DEN BREEIJEN ViolindeTalent Cycling
Talent Cycling-
DNF72
NICOLAI DewiTeam Noord Holland
Team Noord Holland-
DNF81
GEIRNAERDT MercedesMtD De Waardrenner
MtD De Waardrenner-
DNF91
ROOSE MartheWv De Kannibaal
28Wv De Kannibaal-
DNF101
LANG MaeLviv Cycling Team women
26Lviv Cycling Team women-
DNF109
TORTOLINA GaiaA.S.D. Women Cycling Project
24A.S.D. Women Cycling Project-
DNF118
LOOIJE FrancienIndividual
34Individual-
DNF127Individual-
DNF132
TER BRAAK LaurelIndividual
18Individual-
DNF17
VAN TEESELING BenteMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
22Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team-
DNF33
PRINS RoosJEGG-DJR Academy
JEGG-DJR Academy-
DNF39
LEMMERS TessaAdelaar Ladies Cycling Team
Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team-
DNF46
SCHUTTEN PamNWVG-uplus
21NWVG-uplus-
DNF53
HOFLAND GinaRestore Cycling
27Restore Cycling-
DNF61
DE JONG LienaTeam Drenthe
24Team Drenthe-
DNF74
TIMMERMANS IrisWatersley Race & Development CT
Watersley Race & Development CT-
DNF83
VAN WERSCH AnnaMtD De Waardrenner
20MtD De Waardrenner-
DNF93
ROELOFS LisanneWv De Kannibaal
27Wv De Kannibaal-
DNF104
DODD HarrietLDN - Brother
LDN - Brother-
DNF110
VERONI EleonoraA.S.D. Women Cycling Project
19A.S.D. Women Cycling Project-
DNF120
DROST FrederiekeIndividual
22Individual-
DNF129
BERENDS ArankaIndividual
28Individual-
DNF140
MINCK NorahIndividual
18Individual-
DNF4
SHARPE AmeliaAG Insurance - NXTG Team
20AG Insurance - NXTG Team-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
sfasdf