2022»

Wim Hendriks Trofee WE (WCS)

(1.15)
2022»One day race»KoewachtKoewacht(110.4km)

related + info
clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1121
SOUREN ScarlettWV Schijndel
18WV Schijndel2:47:47
243
DE JONG ThalitaJEGG-DJR Academy
28JEGG-DJR Academy,,
0:00
31522Team Drenthe,,
0:00
431
DE GROOT MariekeIsorex Cycling Team
Isorex Cycling Team,,
0:00
5104
WALDHOFF LeaTalent Cycling
20Talent Cycling,,
0:00
658
VANPACHTENBEKE MargotKDM - Pack Cycling Team
KDM - Pack Cycling Team,,
0:00
7117
TIELEMAN VeraMtD De Waardrenner
MtD De Waardrenner,,
0:00
894
LENAERS JadeS-Bikes Doltcini
20S-Bikes Doltcini ,,
0:00
935
DOMMANSCHET SharonIsorex Cycling Team
24Isorex Cycling Team,,
0:00
1078
HOOGLAND RixtNWV Groningen
26NWV Groningen,,
0:00
11126
VAN ZUTHEM CeciliaWV Schijndel
WV Schijndel,,
0:00
1226
MEERT MariekeCyclingteam Belco / Van Eyck
Cyclingteam Belco / Van Eyck,,
0:00
13131
KOOPS KarlijnWatersley Race & Development CT
18Watersley Race & Development CT,,
0:00
1465
DE LANGHE LucaKeukens Redant Cycling Team
21Keukens Redant Cycling Team,,
0:00
15-
HOOG ANTINK DorienWV Schijndel
20WV Schijndel,,
0:00
16124
DE HEIJ MaaikeWV Schijndel
23WV Schijndel,,
0:00
1713
DE JONG LienaTeam Drenthe
24Team Drenthe,,
0:00
18120
VEERMAN DeborahMtD De Waardrenner
27MtD De Waardrenner,,
0:00
1949
MILTENBURG IlseCombi De Batauwers/Groenewoud
26Combi De Batauwers/Groenewoud,,
0:00
2076
BOUWERS LisaNWV Groningen
19NWV Groningen,,
0:00
2166
VAN DE GUCHTE QuintyKeukens Redant Cycling Team
22Keukens Redant Cycling Team,,
0:00
22105
VAN ZEELST LiekeTalent Cycling
Talent Cycling,,
0:00
2374
SMITH FleurNWV Groningen
NWV Groningen,,
0:00
24119
HOFMAN MelissaMtD De Waardrenner
MtD De Waardrenner,,
0:00
25132
SILTUMENA KitijaWatersley Race & Development CT
Watersley Race & Development CT,,
0:00
26118
VAN WERSCH AnnaMtD De Waardrenner
20MtD De Waardrenner,,
0:00
27130
TIMMERMANS IrisWatersley Race & Development CT
Watersley Race & Development CT,,
0:00
28140
KOPER RosanWV De Amstel
20WV De Amstel,,
0:00
2942
LANGBROEK SarahGRC Jan van Arckel
29GRC Jan van Arckel,,
0:00
30147
VAN ELST JipWv De Kannibaal
24Wv De Kannibaal,,
0:00
3183
VAN DAM YonnaRestore Cycling
23Restore Cycling,,
0:00
32122
VAN HELVOIRT LisaWV Schijndel
19WV Schijndel,,
0:00
33145
KETELLAPPER JanetWv De Kannibaal
30Wv De Kannibaal,,
0:00
3482
LAGENDIJK MariseRestore Cycling
21Restore Cycling,,
0:00
35139
IMMERZEEL LisanneWV De Amstel
25WV De Amstel,,
0:00
3640
MOONEN PuckGRC Jan van Arckel
26GRC Jan van Arckel,,
0:00
3756
DECUYPERE RuthKDM - Pack Cycling Team
KDM - Pack Cycling Team,,
0:00
3886
BOERTJES EmmaCombi Ahoy/WTOS
Combi Ahoy/WTOS,,
0:00
3962
DE SMEDT MarijkeKeukens Redant Cycling Team
50Keukens Redant Cycling Team,,
0:00
4084
VAN DEN NOUWELAND BenteRestore Cycling
Restore Cycling,,
0:00
4170
MAES MarieLadies Cycling Team HOZ Beveren
Ladies Cycling Team HOZ Beveren,,
0:00
4236
VAN DEN STEEN KimIsorex Cycling Team
27Isorex Cycling Team,,
0:00
43127
SODERQVIST KarinWatersley Race & Development CT
Watersley Race & Development CT,,
0:00
44146
DE JONG ElisaWv De Kannibaal
29Wv De Kannibaal,,
0:00
4534
VAN DIJKE DemiIsorex Cycling Team
20Isorex Cycling Team,,
0:00
4637
DE GOEJE HannekeGRC Jan van Arckel
25GRC Jan van Arckel,,
0:00
47103
VAN REGENMORTEL LauraTalent Cycling
29Talent Cycling,,
0:00
4896
VANHOUTTE FennaS-Bikes Doltcini
24S-Bikes Doltcini ,,
0:00
4928
HOEFKENS ErinCyclingteam Belco / Van Eyck
22Cyclingteam Belco / Van Eyck,,
0:00
50125
BOSKAMP LenteWV Schijndel
19WV Schijndel,,
0:00
51141
PINXT PuckWV De Amstel
23WV De Amstel,,
0:00
528
HEIJ SabineCC Pavé76
23CC Pavé76,,
0:00
53115
KRABBENBORG JudithMtD De Waardrenner
24MtD De Waardrenner,,
0:00
5425
VAN LOMMEL YentheCyclingteam Belco / Van Eyck
Cyclingteam Belco / Van Eyck,,
0:00
5591
VAINIONPÄÄ LauraS-Bikes Doltcini
27S-Bikes Doltcini ,,
0:00
5679
VAN DER VOORT JenniferRestore Cycling
22Restore Cycling,,
0:00
57116
GROEN MarjetMtD De Waardrenner
25MtD De Waardrenner,,
0:00
58128
ZWAAN SophiaWatersley Race & Development CT
18Watersley Race & Development CT,,
0:00
592
JACQUEMIN LouiseBingoal-WB Ladies
Bingoal-WB Ladies,,
0:00
6063
SAP JulieKeukens Redant Cycling Team
Keukens Redant Cycling Team,,
0:00
6192
SCHOKKAERT FebeS-Bikes Doltcini
22S-Bikes Doltcini ,,
0:00
6268
VAN HOOSTE MalouLadies Cycling Team HOZ Beveren
21Ladies Cycling Team HOZ Beveren,,
0:00
6373
DE BOER ManonNWV Groningen
26NWV Groningen,,
0:00
64148
HOLZHAUER AnnickWv De Kannibaal
30Wv De Kannibaal,,
0:00
65149
WEERINK FloorWv De Kannibaal
23Wv De Kannibaal,,
0:00
665
ZAVA AllisonBingoal-WB Ladies
Bingoal-WB Ladies0:08
0:08
67138
HAMER InesCombi Wielerzone/De Adelaar
17Combi Wielerzone/De Adelaar0:43
0:43
6827
D'HAUWE SilkeCyclingteam Belco / Van Eyck
Cyclingteam Belco / Van Eyck,,
0:43
6972
FOUWÉ ChantalLadies Cycling Team HOZ Beveren
Ladies Cycling Team HOZ Beveren,,
0:43
7093
SCAVONE DinaS-Bikes Doltcini
20S-Bikes Doltcini 0:45
0:45
7155
VANDECASTEELE MarieKDM - Pack Cycling Team
KDM - Pack Cycling Team0:55
0:55
7267
VAN BAKEL SophieLadies Cycling Team HOZ Beveren
27Ladies Cycling Team HOZ Beveren,,
0:55
7381
KUIJPERS AnoekRestore Cycling
20Restore Cycling,,
0:55
7469
NUYENS PatriciaLadies Cycling Team HOZ Beveren
29Ladies Cycling Team HOZ Beveren,,
0:55
7571
VAN NUFFELEN LieselotteLadies Cycling Team HOZ Beveren
Ladies Cycling Team HOZ Beveren,,
0:55
76150
ROELOFS LisanneWv De Kannibaal
27Wv De Kannibaal,,
0:55
7739
DE JONG EstelleGRC Jan van Arckel
GRC Jan van Arckel,,
0:55
7844
GELUK YvaJEGG-DJR Academy
32JEGG-DJR Academy,,
0:55
7980
DE VISSER TessRestore Cycling
Restore Cycling,,
0:55
8045
VAN DE POL EllaJEGG-DJR Academy
JEGG-DJR Academy,,
0:55
81114
VAN BERKEL AnneTeam Noord Holland
Team Noord Holland,,
0:55
827
PULLES LindaCC Pavé76
CC Pavé76,,
0:55
8398
LINGEN IlseSWABO Dames Cycling Team
20SWABO Dames Cycling Team1:30
1:30
841
HAERS CarolienBingoal-WB Ladies
38Bingoal-WB Ladies1:36
1:36
8516
NIEBOER KirstenTeam Drenthe
Team Drenthe2:18
2:18
8677
OOSTERWOUD WendyNWV Groningen
26NWV Groningen,,
2:18
8730
GEERTS JoycaCyclingteam Belco / Van Eyck
Cyclingteam Belco / Van Eyck2:27
2:27
88106
COUMANS LieskeTalent Cycling
29Talent Cycling2:31
2:31
8950
KLAASSEN NienkeCombi De Batauwers/Groenewoud
Combi De Batauwers/Groenewoud3:44
3:44
DNF135
VAN DEN POL ElineCombi Wielerzone/De Adelaar
Combi Wielerzone/De Adelaar-
DNF143
SANDBERG TessaWV De Amstel
32WV De Amstel-
DNF4
MERTENS FionaBingoal-WB Ladies
Bingoal-WB Ladies-
DNF14
MOS AnniekTeam Drenthe
20Team Drenthe-
DNF22
PORDON EmmyCycle Capital Team NH
Cycle Capital Team NH-
DNF33
DOOMS Anne-SofieIsorex Cycling Team
Isorex Cycling Team-
DNF47
HARTOG LarissaJEGG-DJR Academy
20JEGG-DJR Academy-
DNF57
DE KEYSER EmkeKDM - Pack Cycling Team
KDM - Pack Cycling Team-
DNF64
VAN GOETHEM FemkeKeukens Redant Cycling Team
20Keukens Redant Cycling Team-
DNF89
VAN DER WAL ReinetCombi Ahoy/WTOS
Combi Ahoy/WTOS-
DNF100
MULDER IrisSWABO Dames Cycling Team
SWABO Dames Cycling Team-
DNF108
TIEROLF SophieTalent Cycling
19Talent Cycling-
DNF112
NICOLAI DewiTeam Noord Holland
Team Noord Holland-
DNF129
HEJHALOVÁ DagmarWatersley Race & Development CT
Watersley Race & Development CT-
DNF136
VAN DER MEULEN EkeCombi Wielerzone/De Adelaar
Combi Wielerzone/De Adelaar-
DNF144
VAN LEEUWEN PetraWV De Amstel
WV De Amstel-
DNF6
VROMANNE JustineBingoal-WB Ladies
20Bingoal-WB Ladies-
DNF17
HARMSMA MarijkeTeam Drenthe
18Team Drenthe-
DNF23
KROUWELS SonjaCycle Capital Team NH
37Cycle Capital Team NH-
DNF38
VAN BOVEN HannahGRC Jan van Arckel
GRC Jan van Arckel-
DNF48
PRINS RoosJEGG-DJR Academy
JEGG-DJR Academy-
DNF59
VAN DE VELDE FlorelienKDM - Pack Cycling Team
21KDM - Pack Cycling Team-
DNF85
HOFMAN IrisCombi Ahoy/WTOS
21Combi Ahoy/WTOS-
DNF95
VERSCHELDEN NathalieS-Bikes Doltcini
27S-Bikes Doltcini -
DNF101
RÖGE LorraineSWABO Dames Cycling Team
20SWABO Dames Cycling Team-
DNF109
VAN ROZELAAR PernillaTeam Noord Holland
25Team Noord Holland-
DNF133
SMITH Freja AnnCombi Wielerzone/De Adelaar
Combi Wielerzone/De Adelaar-
DNF137
REEMEIJER FemkeCombi Wielerzone/De Adelaar
16Combi Wielerzone/De Adelaar-
DNF19
BAS RosaCycle Capital Team NH
31Cycle Capital Team NH-
DNF920CC Pavé76-
DNF18
DE RUITER JoëlleTeam Drenthe
Team Drenthe-
DNF29
LEURS InesCyclingteam Belco / Van Eyck
Cyclingteam Belco / Van Eyck-
DNF41
BIJWAARD EvaGRC Jan van Arckel
22GRC Jan van Arckel-
DNF52
BONTHUIS LoraCombi De Batauwers/Groenewoud
21Combi De Batauwers/Groenewoud-
DNF60
BAUTE MorganeKDM - Pack Cycling Team
KDM - Pack Cycling Team-
DNF87
ROTTEVEEL FemkeCombi Ahoy/WTOS
Combi Ahoy/WTOS-
DNF97
BIK MirandaSWABO Dames Cycling Team
32SWABO Dames Cycling Team-
DNF102
KETTING DesireeSWABO Dames Cycling Team
21SWABO Dames Cycling Team-
DNF110
DEKKER ElseTeam Noord Holland
Team Noord Holland-
DNF134
VAN DEURSEN EmmaCombi Wielerzone/De Adelaar
Combi Wielerzone/De Adelaar-
DNF142
MULDER SuzanneWV De Amstel
WV De Amstel-
DNF3
VAN LAEKEN LauryneBingoal-WB Ladies
Bingoal-WB Ladies-
DNF10
AYROUD KathrynCC Pavé76
CC Pavé76-
DNF20
OPSTAL SabrinaCycle Capital Team NH
33Cycle Capital Team NH-
DNF32
BOURGUIGNON MargotIsorex Cycling Team
28Isorex Cycling Team-
DNF46
PETRICK HeatherJEGG-DJR Academy
JEGG-DJR Academy-
DNF53
DORUSSEN LisaCombi De Batauwers/Groenewoud
20Combi De Batauwers/Groenewoud-
DNF61
DE BLEECKER CamillaKeukens Redant Cycling Team
Keukens Redant Cycling Team-
DNF88
DE GRAAF HesterCombi Ahoy/WTOS
32Combi Ahoy/WTOS-
DNF99
RÖGE YvonneSWABO Dames Cycling Team
SWABO Dames Cycling Team-
DNF107
WASMUS MaritTalent Cycling
20Talent Cycling-
DNF111
ALBERTS NikkyTeam Noord Holland
35Team Noord Holland-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
sfasdf