2022»

Ton Dolmans Trofee

2022»One day race»SteinStein(199km)

related + info
clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
134
LEMMEN BartVolkerWessels Cycling Team
26VolkerWessels Cycling Team5:18:14
236
SCHULTING PeterVolkerWessels Cycling Team
34VolkerWessels Cycling Team,,
0:00
337
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK DaanVolkerWessels Cycling Team
23VolkerWessels Cycling Team0:37
0:37
484
JOHANNINK JelleSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
25Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,
0:37
522
BOUTS JordyBEAT Cycling
25BEAT Cycling,,
0:37
6423ABLOC CT,,
0:37
772
GMELICH MEIJLING JarnoMonda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek
32Monda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek,,
0:37
835
ZIJLAARD MaikelVolkerWessels Cycling Team
22VolkerWessels Cycling Team,,
0:37
9722ABLOC CT,,
0:37
10106
VERMEULEN JordyTWC De Kempen
TWC De Kempen1:39
1:39
1124
DAEMEN StijnBEAT Cycling
22BEAT Cycling1:44
1:44
1211
BIERKENS TimAllinq Continental Cycling Team
22Allinq Continental Cycling Team,,
1:44
1331232:07
2:07
14192
DOMNICK JuliusTeam Sportforum
25Team Sportforum,,
2:07
15137
VISSER GuillaumeWV West-Frisia
21WV West-Frisia,,
2:07
1665
PUNTER LarsNWV Groningen
19NWV Groningen,,
2:07
171
APPEL StijnABLOC CT
25ABLOC CT,,
2:07
1814
PATERSON AdenAllinq Continental Cycling Team
23Allinq Continental Cycling Team,,
2:07
1946
VAN NOPPEN AntonieGRC Jan van Arckel
24GRC Jan van Arckel,,
2:07
20126
VAN DER LEE Jardi ChristiaanWillebrord Wil Vooruit
20Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,
2:07
21191
DIERKING FelixTeam Sportforum
19Team Sportforum,,
2:07
22134
OVERSTE MatthewWV West-Frisia
26WV West-Frisia,,
2:07
2356
SMEETS TomJEGG-DJR Academy
21JEGG-DJR Academy,,
2:07
24102
DE LAAT JasperTWC De Kempen
28TWC De Kempen,,
2:07
25131
DEKKER TijsWV West-Frisia
28WV West-Frisia,,
2:07
26197
THURAU SvenTeam Sportforum
25Team Sportforum,,
2:07
27105
VERCAUTEREN MaximeTWC De Kempen
21TWC De Kempen,,
2:07
28114
OCKELOEN JasperWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
31Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,
2:07
293
HERBEN LuukABLOC CT
21ABLOC CT,,
2:07
3027
KERCKHAERT JochemBEAT Cycling
21BEAT Cycling,,
2:07
31186
VAN LOOVEREN ThijsMysenlan-PXL Carpets
19Mysenlan-PXL Carpets,,
2:07
3252
DE JONG NinoJEGG-DJR Academy
JEGG-DJR Academy,,
2:07
33145
VAN DEN BOSCH JoostUWTC De Volharding/Dutch Food Valley CT
24UWTC De Volharding/Dutch Food Valley CT,,
2:07
346
SINSCHEK NilsABLOC CT
23ABLOC CT,,
2:07
35205
STRAßER PhilipWheelsports-Metropol Racing
Wheelsports-Metropol Racing,,
2:07
36135
VAN DER TUIN JoeriWV West-Frisia
23WV West-Frisia,,
2:07
3726
JANSSEN LucasBEAT Cycling
19BEAT Cycling2:19
2:19
3863
KRUL StefNWV Groningen
26NWV Groningen2:20
2:20
39151
BERENSCHOT KimoDistrict Noord-Nederland
District Noord-Nederland5:08
5:08
4016
VAN DER HORST DennisAllinq Continental Cycling Team
24Allinq Continental Cycling Team5:14
5:14
4193
GROENEN KlaasTWC Tempo
27TWC Tempo,,
5:14
42132
HOORNSMAN NiekWV West-Frisia
20WV West-Frisia,,
5:14
43176
RAAS JesseDistrict Noord-Nederland
27District Noord-Nederland,,
5:14
4476
TER WEEME JelleMonda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek
Monda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek,,
5:14
45153
FLEDDERUS JoeriDistrict Noord-Nederland
20District Noord-Nederland,,
5:14
46113
KRIJNSEN JelteWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
20Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,
5:14
47185
VAN DUREN BrentMysenlan-PXL Carpets
26Mysenlan-PXL Carpets,,
5:14
4881
DEELSTRA HuubSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
22Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,
5:14
49117
VAN BELLE BasWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam5:16
5:16
5013
GADEMAN SamAllinq Continental Cycling Team
21Allinq Continental Cycling Team,,
5:16
51187
GRAVE OliverMysenlan-PXL Carpets
Mysenlan-PXL Carpets,,
5:16
52203
MERSEBURG DominikWheelsports-Metropol Racing
30Wheelsports-Metropol Racing,,
5:16
53104
SENDERS SverreTWC De Kempen
21TWC De Kempen,,
5:16
54111
BAARS IgorWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
20Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,
5:16
55101
BAUDOIN BjornTWC De Kempen
19TWC De Kempen,,
5:16
5671
DROST MelvinMonda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek
20Monda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek,,
5:16
57157
TER BURG RobDistrict Noord-Nederland
District Noord-Nederland,,
5:16
58155
LOOHUIS LuukDistrict Noord-Nederland
District Noord-Nederland,,
5:16
5966
SWEERING HarryNWV Groningen
32NWV Groningen,,
5:16
6086
STEMAN JipSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
21Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,
5:16
61177
VAN DEN BEMT TijsDistrict Noord-Nederland
District Noord-Nederland,,
5:16
62171
DE GROOF PieterDistrict Noord-Nederland
20District Noord-Nederland,,
5:16
63136
VAN DER VEEN AldertWV West-Frisia
20WV West-Frisia,,
5:16
64103
JACOBS ArneTWC De Kempen
24TWC De Kempen5:23
5:23
65217
ZWANENBURG CrisSWABO Dames Cycling Team
26SWABO Dames Cycling Team5:29
5:29
66211
HANDGRAAF SjorsSWABO Dames Cycling Team
31SWABO Dames Cycling Team6:24
6:24
DNF115
REEMEIJER NielsWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
19Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam-
DNF123
KOEMANS DaafWillebrord Wil Vooruit
26Willebrord Wil Vooruit-
DNF133
KES JimWV West-Frisia
20WV West-Frisia-
DNF144
TIMMERMANS SvenUWTC De Volharding/Dutch Food Valley CT
18UWTC De Volharding/Dutch Food Valley CT-
DNF154
KOK MichielDistrict Noord-Nederland
District Noord-Nederland-
DNF163
KOOL TristanDistrict Noord-Nederland
19District Noord-Nederland-
DNF167
PRONK MatthéDistrict Noord-Nederland
District Noord-Nederland-
DNF15
ROUFFAER LarsAllinq Continental Cycling Team
18Allinq Continental Cycling Team-
DNF175
POLLAERT SvenDistrict Noord-Nederland
19District Noord-Nederland-
DNF25
DISSEL BramBEAT Cycling
23BEAT Cycling-
DNF184
DUYM SteffenMysenlan-PXL Carpets
20Mysenlan-PXL Carpets-
DNF42
DE BRUIN WimGRC Jan van Arckel
GRC Jan van Arckel-
DNF201
BUSCHLER DavidWheelsports-Metropol Racing
29Wheelsports-Metropol Racing-
DNF47
VAN PELT OlivierGRC Jan van Arckel
25GRC Jan van Arckel-
DNF213
VAN DEN BERGE Floris-JanSWABO Dames Cycling Team
24SWABO Dames Cycling Team-
DNF55
STAM MaikelJEGG-DJR Academy
22JEGG-DJR Academy-
DNF221
DORST JarnoDRC de Mol
DRC de Mol-
DNF67
VEEN KarstenNWV Groningen
21NWV Groningen-
DNF225
SCHEERENS PieterDRC de Mol
39DRC de Mol-
DNF82
HEZEMAN RickSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers-
DNF91
DOYLE LeoTWC Tempo
21TWC Tempo-
DNF96TWC Tempo-
DNF116
ROUMEN FinnWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
18Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam-
DNF124
VAN RANDERAAT RubenWillebrord Wil Vooruit
20Willebrord Wil Vooruit-
DNF141
DORUSSEN BerkoUWTC De Volharding/Dutch Food Valley CT
21UWTC De Volharding/Dutch Food Valley CT-
DNF146
VAN DER WAL TimonUWTC De Volharding/Dutch Food Valley CT
UWTC De Volharding/Dutch Food Valley CT-
DNF156
NIJMEIJER RobDistrict Noord-Nederland
28District Noord-Nederland-
DNF164
KRAS BramDistrict Noord-Nederland
21District Noord-Nederland-
DNF2
BLOEM JorenABLOC CT
22ABLOC CT-
DNF172
ERRENS SamDistrict Noord-Nederland
23District Noord-Nederland-
DNF17
VIERHOUT MaartenAllinq Continental Cycling Team
28Allinq Continental Cycling Team-
DNF181
ANDRIEU MaximMysenlan-PXL Carpets
25Mysenlan-PXL Carpets-
DNF32
DE VOS YoupVolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team-
DNF194
SALMON Martin AlexanderTeam Sportforum
Team Sportforum-
DNF43
DORENBOS YanneGRC Jan van Arckel
21GRC Jan van Arckel-
DNF202
FISCHER RobinWheelsports-Metropol Racing
28Wheelsports-Metropol Racing-
DNF51
CELI HarmJEGG-DJR Academy
23JEGG-DJR Academy-
DNF214
VAN GEMEREN FritsSWABO Dames Cycling Team
30SWABO Dames Cycling Team-
DNF61
DE VRIES RideonNWV Groningen
NWV Groningen-
DNF222
GABRIËLS SvenDRC de Mol
DRC de Mol-
DNF73
HAGEDOORN SvenMonda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek
Monda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek-
DNF22620DRC de Mol-
DNF83
HUITING EskilSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
18Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers-
DNF92
GODRIE StanTWC Tempo
29TWC Tempo-
DNF97
SMULDERS VikTWC Tempo
19TWC Tempo-
DNF107
WARNIER KoenTWC De Kempen
22TWC De Kempen-
DNF121
BIEMANS HeinWillebrord Wil Vooruit
Willebrord Wil Vooruit-
DNF125
REUVERS KevinWillebrord Wil Vooruit
22Willebrord Wil Vooruit-
DNF142
IJMKER MarijnUWTC De Volharding/Dutch Food Valley CT
20UWTC De Volharding/Dutch Food Valley CT-
DNF147
VAN VELZEN JustusUWTC De Volharding/Dutch Food Valley CT
UWTC De Volharding/Dutch Food Valley CT-
DNF161
SCHOONDERWOERD MikeDistrict Noord-Nederland
25District Noord-Nederland-
DNF165
KRAS JopDistrict Noord-Nederland
19District Noord-Nederland-
DNF5
SCHUCH MikeABLOC CT
19ABLOC CT-
DNF173
HAAN RomanoDistrict Noord-Nederland
19District Noord-Nederland-
DNF21
BOONS JenteBEAT Cycling
20BEAT Cycling-
DNF182
COVINGTON MalachiMysenlan-PXL Carpets
Mysenlan-PXL Carpets-
DNF33
HAEST JasperVolkerWessels Cycling Team
23VolkerWessels Cycling Team-
DNF195
SCHMITZ BruneTeam Sportforum
22Team Sportforum-
DNF44
LUIJTEN NoelGRC Jan van Arckel
19GRC Jan van Arckel-
DNF204
RINKE Jan-EricWheelsports-Metropol Racing
21Wheelsports-Metropol Racing-
DNF53
DE LENG MathijsJEGG-DJR Academy
22JEGG-DJR Academy-
DNF215
VAN POECKE EtienneSWABO Dames Cycling Team
SWABO Dames Cycling Team-
DNF62
HOLLANDER SjoerdNWV Groningen
21NWV Groningen-
DNF223
LODDER SanderDRC de Mol
35DRC de Mol-
DNF74
KLEINLUGTENBELD StanMonda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek
19Monda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek-
DNF22720DRC de Mol-
DNF85
LUBBERS ChristiaanSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
21Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers-
DNF94
PEETOOM NelsonTWC Tempo
20TWC Tempo-
DNF112
BOELE NielsWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
23Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam-
DNF122
GORIS MaxWillebrord Wil Vooruit
18Willebrord Wil Vooruit-
DNF127
VERZIJL StenWillebrord Wil Vooruit
21Willebrord Wil Vooruit-
DNF143
POTTER JamesUWTC De Volharding/Dutch Food Valley CT
20UWTC De Volharding/Dutch Food Valley CT-
DNF152
CORDES JeffreyDistrict Noord-Nederland
21District Noord-Nederland-
DNF162
JONGENBURGER RickDistrict Noord-Nederland
District Noord-Nederland-
DNF-25-
DNF12
BRONSWIJK MikeAllinq Continental Cycling Team
19Allinq Continental Cycling Team-
DNF174
HONDERDORS DaanDistrict Noord-Nederland
18District Noord-Nederland-
DNF23
BURGER SvenBEAT Cycling
24BEAT Cycling-
DNF183
DE POTTER MatthiasMysenlan-PXL Carpets
Mysenlan-PXL Carpets-
DNF41
BROUWER DaanGRC Jan van Arckel
20GRC Jan van Arckel-
DNF196
STEIGNER KilianTeam Sportforum
21Team Sportforum-
DNF45
VAN HERK BramGRC Jan van Arckel
GRC Jan van Arckel-
DNF212
KERKVLIET SamSWABO Dames Cycling Team
18SWABO Dames Cycling Team-
DNF54
MEIJERS JeroenJEGG-DJR Academy
29JEGG-DJR Academy-
DNF216
WIJFJE TomSWABO Dames Cycling Team
24SWABO Dames Cycling Team-
DNF64
LANGE WesselNWV Groningen
22NWV Groningen-
DNF224
MAAS RickDRC de Mol
35DRC de Mol-
DNF75
LOUWERENSEN TijnMonda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek
18Monda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek-
DNF87
SCHULTEN ChielSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
22Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers-
DNF95
VAN GESTEL LuukTWC Tempo
22TWC Tempo-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
sfasdf