2021»

Schwalbe TCM - 52ste Omloop van de Braakman

2021»One day race

related + info
clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1-
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK RoelVolkerWessels Cyclingteam
20VolkerWessels Cyclingteam1004:12:46
2-23800:02
0:02
3-
DE JONG TimoVolkerWessels Cyclingteam
22VolkerWessels Cyclingteam700:05
0:05
4-
VAN GRIEKEN JarneACROG-Tormans
20ACROG-Tormans60,,
0:05
5-
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK DaanVolkerWessels Cyclingteam
23VolkerWessels Cyclingteam500:12
0:12
6-
OTTEMA RickMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
29Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel40,,
0:12
7-
DE LIE ArnaudLotto - Soudal U23
19Lotto - Soudal U2336,,
0:12
8-
VERMELTFOORT CoenVolkerWessels Cyclingteam
33VolkerWessels Cyclingteam32,,
0:12
9-
VAN TRICHT StanSEG Racing Academy
22SEG Racing Academy30,,
0:12
10-2728,,
0:12
11-
RASCH JesperSEG Racing Academy
23SEG Racing Academy26,,
0:12
12-
VAN DE PAAR JarneLotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U2324,,
0:12
13-
LEMMEN BartWV West-Frisia
26WV West-Frisia22,,
0:12
14-
FRETIN MilanLotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U2320,,
0:12
15-
BROEX VictorMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
21Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel18,,
0:12
16-
LOOHUIS LarsABLOC CT
21ABLOC CT16,,
0:12
17-
VAN VEENENDAAL HiddeWV De Jonge Renner
20WV De Jonge Renner14,,
0:12
18-3312,,
0:12
19-
VAN WIJK OscarAmsterdam Racing Academy
24Amsterdam Racing Academy10,,
0:12
20-
VERMOOTE JelleACROG-Tormans
20ACROG-Tormans9,,
0:12
21-
BAKKER BjornJohn Deere Cycling Team-NWVG
28John Deere Cycling Team-NWVG8,,
0:12
22-
ZIJLAARD MaikelSEG Racing Academy
22SEG Racing Academy7,,
0:12
23-
VELING QuintenAmsterdam Racing Academy
22Amsterdam Racing Academy6,,
0:12
24-
KERCKHAERT JochemAmsterdam Racing Academy
20Amsterdam Racing Academy5,,
0:12
25-22HSK Trias4,,
0:12
26-
OVERSTE MatthewWV West-Frisia
25WV West-Frisia3,,
0:12
27-
ROMERS BorisWillebrord Wil Vooruit
18Willebrord Wil Vooruit2,,
0:12
28-341,,
0:12
29-
WITTENBERG WimWV De Jonge Renner
22WV De Jonge Renner,,
0:12
30-
KERS Koos JeroenAmsterdam Racing Academy
35Amsterdam Racing Academy,,
0:12
31-
DISSEL BramBEAT Cycling
23BEAT Cycling,,
0:12
32-
LUBBERS ChristiaanSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,
0:12
33-21HSK Trias,,
0:12
34-
VAN DER BEKEN AaronLotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:12
35-
APPEL StijnABLOC CT
24ABLOC CT,,
0:12
36-25,,
0:12
37-
BOUTS JordyBEAT Cycling
25BEAT Cycling,,
0:12
38-
MAAS JanWillebrord Wil Vooruit
25Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,
0:12
39-
VOOGT NiekAmsterdam Racing Academy
20Amsterdam Racing Academy,,
0:12
40-
VAN BOVEN LucaLotto - Soudal U23
21Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:12
41-22,,
0:12
42-34,,
0:12
43-
NIKKELS EelkeUWTC De Volharding
29UWTC De Volharding,,
0:12
44-
BOOTSVELD JelleALLINQ - Krush - IJsselstreek Cycling Team
21ALLINQ - Krush - IJsselstreek Cycling Team,,
0:12
45-
VAN DER TUIN JoeriWV West-Frisia
23WV West-Frisia,,
0:12
46-
VERMEER TomACROG-Tormans
35ACROG-Tormans,,
0:12
47-
HAPPKE LucaSportforum
23Sportforum,,
0:12
48-
MARSMAN TimMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
21Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
0:12
49-
LEERKES BramAmsterdam Racing Academy
19Amsterdam Racing Academy,,
0:12
50-
VAN EETVELT LennertLotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:12
51-
APPELMAN StefanWV West-Frisia
22WV West-Frisia,,
0:12
52-
LANGE WesselJohn Deere Cycling Team-NWVG
21John Deere Cycling Team-NWVG,,
0:12
53-
WOLFENBUTTEL NilsVolkerWessels Cyclingteam
25VolkerWessels Cyclingteam,,
0:12
54-
HAEST JasperWV De Jonge Renner
22WV De Jonge Renner,,
0:12
55-
ARTZ HuubMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
19Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
0:12
56-
WELLING SybrenWv De Kannibaal
26Wv De Kannibaal,,
0:12
57-
TEN BOSKE KarsSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,
0:12
58-21,,
0:12
59-
VISSER GuillaumeJohn Deere Cycling Team-NWVG
21John Deere Cycling Team-NWVG,,
0:12
60-
DANIELS LarsBasso Team Flanders
21Basso Team Flanders,,
0:12
61-22ABLOC CT,,
0:12
62-
NIKKELS MelleUWTC De Volharding
32UWTC De Volharding,,
0:12
63-
LĂ–WIK RobinALLINQ - Krush - IJsselstreek Cycling Team
26ALLINQ - Krush - IJsselstreek Cycling Team,,
0:12
64-20,,
0:12
65-29HSK Trias,,
0:12
66-25ABLOC CT,,
0:12
67-
BROUWERS ArnoACROG-Tormans
20ACROG-Tormans,,
0:12
68-
MIJNSBERGEN ThomasMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
19Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
0:12
69-
ZWAAN TiborWV West-Frisia
42WV West-Frisia,,
0:12
70-40,,
0:12
71-
SINSCHEK NilsABLOC CT
23ABLOC CT,,
0:12
72-
KOPECKY TomasACROG-Tormans
21ACROG-Tormans,,
0:12
73-
BAX SjoerdMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
25Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
0:12
74-
BUGTER LuucBEAT Cycling
28BEAT Cycling,,
0:12
75-
EISING TijmenVolkerWessels Cyclingteam
30VolkerWessels Cyclingteam0:33
0:33
76-
DEBRUYNE RamsesLotto - Soudal U23
19Lotto - Soudal U231:13
1:13
77-
HEIJNEN PhilipWillebrord Wil Vooruit
21Willebrord Wil Vooruit1:18
1:18
78-
DE LANGE ThijsMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
26Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel1:45
1:45
79-
BURGER SvenBEAT Cycling
24BEAT Cycling1:47
1:47
80-232:32
2:32
81-
CLAEYS RobbeBasso Team Flanders
20Basso Team Flanders3:53
3:53
82-
DIJKMAN RedmarJohn Deere Cycling Team-NWVG
19John Deere Cycling Team-NWVG5:03
5:03
83-
NAKKEN BrunoWv De Kannibaal
25Wv De Kannibaal,,
5:03
84-
SMEETS TomWV De Jonge Renner
20WV De Jonge Renner,,
5:03
85-
WILLEMS DennisHSK Trias
20HSK Trias,,
5:03
86-
HEZEMAN RickSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers5:07
5:07
87-
SWEERING HarryJohn Deere Cycling Team-NWVG
31John Deere Cycling Team-NWVG5:08
5:08
88-19HSK Trias5:11
5:11
89-195:12
5:12
90-
VAN DER WAL JobWV West-Frisia
36WV West-Frisia,,
5:12
91-
VAN DER VLIET ArneWV West-Frisia
WV West-Frisia5:23
5:23
92-18,,
5:23
93-
VAN HELVOIRT KoenWV De Jonge Renner
22WV De Jonge Renner,,
5:23
94-
VAN IZERLOO BeauWillebrord Wil Vooruit
18Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,
5:23
95-
BIJKERK NielsUWTC De Volharding
31UWTC De Volharding5:27
5:27
96-
BAKX KelvinWillebrord Wil Vooruit
25Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,
5:27
97-
BIERKENS TimALLINQ - Krush - IJsselstreek Cycling Team
21ALLINQ - Krush - IJsselstreek Cycling Team,,
5:27
98-22,,
5:27
99-
ARENDSHORST JelmerALLINQ - Krush - IJsselstreek Cycling Team
23ALLINQ - Krush - IJsselstreek Cycling Team,,
5:27
100-
DE LENG MathijsWV De Jonge Renner
22WV De Jonge Renner,,
5:27
101-
SCHMITZ BruneSportforum
22Sportforum,,
5:27
102-19HSK Trias,,
5:27
103-21,,
5:27
104-27,,
5:27
105-
CELI HarmALLINQ - Krush - IJsselstreek Cycling Team
22ALLINQ - Krush - IJsselstreek Cycling Team,,
5:27
106-
CELI AbeVolkerWessels Cyclingteam
25VolkerWessels Cyclingteam,,
5:27
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
sfasdf