2022»

Ronde van Limburg

2022»One day race»BeekBuchten(196.2km)

related + info
clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
116
ROELEN JaapMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel4:20:44
227
VERMELTFOORT CoenVolkerWessels Cycling Team
34VolkerWessels Cycling Team0:03
0:03
3196
VERMOOTE JelleACROG-Tormans
20ACROG-Tormans,,
0:03
432
DORENBOS YanneGRC Jan van Arckel
21GRC Jan van Arckel,,
0:03
51
ROUFFAER LarsAllinq Continental Cycling Team
18Allinq Continental Cycling Team,,
0:03
6127
VISSER GuillaumeWV West-Frisia
21WV West-Frisia,,
0:03
783
GODRIE StanTWC Tempo
29TWC Tempo,,
0:03
8195
VAN GRIEKEN JarneACROG-Tormans
21ACROG-Tormans,,
0:03
9125
OVERSTE MatthewWV West-Frisia
26WV West-Frisia,,
0:03
10102
BUITER RindertWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
18Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,
0:03
11206
ROGIER StefRB Zelfbouw UCT
26RB Zelfbouw UCT,,
0:03
12225
MÜNZER JanWheelsports-Metropol Racing
Wheelsports-Metropol Racing,,
0:03
1317
VAN VEENENDAAL HiddeMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
21Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
0:03
1412
DEL GROSSO TiborMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
0:03
15205
REYNAERTS WimRB Zelfbouw UCT
27RB Zelfbouw UCT,,
0:03
16182
DOMNICK JuliusTeam Sportforum
25Team Sportforum,,
0:03
1796
VERCAUTEREN MaximeTWC De Kempen
21TWC De Kempen,,
0:03
185
LÖWIK RobinAllinq Continental Cycling Team
27Allinq Continental Cycling Team,,
0:03
19202
HILLEN MichielRB Zelfbouw UCT
22RB Zelfbouw UCT,,
0:03
2043
PIJNENBURG SvenJEGG-DJR Academy
19JEGG-DJR Academy,,
0:03
2125
LEMMEN BartVolkerWessels Cycling Team
26VolkerWessels Cycling Team,,
0:03
223
GADEMAN SamAllinq Continental Cycling Team
21Allinq Continental Cycling Team,,
0:03
2345
SMEETS TomJEGG-DJR Academy
21JEGG-DJR Academy,,
0:03
24122
VAN DIEPEN Gert-JanWV West-Frisia
WV West-Frisia,,
0:03
2562
GMELICH MEIJLING JarnoMonda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek
32Monda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek,,
0:03
26105
KARS HugoWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
19Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,
0:03
272
BRONSWIJK MikeAllinq Continental Cycling Team
19Allinq Continental Cycling Team,,
0:03
28192
BEECKMAN GauthierACROG-Tormans
19ACROG-Tormans,,
0:03
29207
ROMBOUTS SeppeRB Zelfbouw UCT
24RB Zelfbouw UCT,,
0:03
3047
VAN DEN BROEK FrankJEGG-DJR Academy
21JEGG-DJR Academy,,
0:03
3165
TER WEEME JelleMonda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek
Monda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek,,
0:03
32103
DE BRUIN TjalleWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
20Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,
0:03
33137
IJMKER MarijnUWTC De Volharding/Dutch Food Valley CT
20UWTC De Volharding/Dutch Food Valley CT,,
0:03
34217
TARRÉS BernatTeam SmartDry – Girona Cycling City
20Team SmartDry – Girona Cycling City,,
0:03
35114
VAN RANDERAAT RubenWillebrord Wil Vooruit
21Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,
0:03
3635
VAN HERK BramGRC Jan van Arckel
GRC Jan van Arckel,,
0:03
3761
DROST MelvinMonda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek
21Monda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek,,
0:03
38101
BAARS IgorWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
20Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,
0:03
39104
JONKMANS TomWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
20Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,
0:03
4052
PUNTER LarsNWV Groningen
19NWV Groningen,,
0:03
41116
VAN DER LEE Jardi ChristiaanWillebrord Wil Vooruit
20Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,
0:03
42201
COPPENS MichielRB Zelfbouw UCT
19RB Zelfbouw UCT,,
0:03
43121
DEKKER TijsWV West-Frisia
28WV West-Frisia,,
0:03
4441
DE JONG NinoJEGG-DJR Academy
JEGG-DJR Academy,,
0:03
45117
VERZIJL StenWillebrord Wil Vooruit
21Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,
0:03
4677
TEN BOSKE KarsSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,
0:03
47152
KRAS BramTeam Noord Holland
21Team Noord Holland,,
0:03
48165
RAAS JesseRegioteam Zuid-Nederland
27Regioteam Zuid-Nederland,,
0:03
49162
DE GROOF PieterRegioteam Zuid-Nederland
20Regioteam Zuid-Nederland,,
0:03
50164
HOPMANS WouterRegioteam Zuid-Nederland
21Regioteam Zuid-Nederland,,
0:03
516
VAN DE WEERDHOF WouterAllinq Continental Cycling Team
19Allinq Continental Cycling Team,,
0:03
52157
VAN BEEK BrunoTeam Noord Holland
22Team Noord Holland,,
0:03
5324
KLAVER JenteVolkerWessels Cycling Team
18VolkerWessels Cycling Team,,
0:03
54204
RAYMACKERS CédricRB Zelfbouw UCT
29RB Zelfbouw UCT,,
0:03
5554
SWEERING HarryNWV Groningen
32NWV Groningen,,
0:03
5674
STEMAN JipSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
21Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,
0:03
57215
MESI JoosepTeam SmartDry – Girona Cycling City
Team SmartDry – Girona Cycling City,,
0:03
5815
MIJNSBERGEN ThomasMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
19Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
0:03
5914
MARSMAN TimMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
21Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
0:03
6097
VERMEULEN JordyTWC De Kempen
TWC De Kempen,,
0:03
61141
DE VRIES Bas LucaDistrict Noord-Nederland
District Noord-Nederland,,
0:03
62181
DIERKING FelixTeam Sportforum
19Team Sportforum,,
0:03
6313
HABETS JordanMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
0:03
64135
VAN WEELE JannesUWTC De Volharding/Dutch Food Valley CT
UWTC De Volharding/Dutch Food Valley CT,,
0:03
6557
VOOGEL JaapNWV Groningen
19NWV Groningen,,
0:03
66132
NIJSSEN KennyUWTC De Volharding/Dutch Food Valley CT
31UWTC De Volharding/Dutch Food Valley CT,,
0:03
674
KOSTER AdneAllinq Continental Cycling Team
21Allinq Continental Cycling Team,,
0:03
6822
DE JONG TimoVolkerWessels Cycling Team
23VolkerWessels Cycling Team,,
0:03
6942
MAAS MarijnJEGG-DJR Academy
20JEGG-DJR Academy,,
0:03
70143
LOOHUIS LuukDistrict Noord-Nederland
District Noord-Nederland,,
0:03
71183
FRÖSE MarcelTeam Sportforum
29Team Sportforum,,
0:03
72186
STEIGNER KilianTeam Sportforum
21Team Sportforum,,
0:03
73126
VAN DER TUIN JoeriWV West-Frisia
23WV West-Frisia,,
0:03
74187
THURAU SvenTeam Sportforum
25Team Sportforum,,
0:03
7575
HEZEMAN RickSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,
0:03
7626
SCHULTING PeterVolkerWessels Cycling Team
34VolkerWessels Cycling Team0:16
0:16
7787
VAN GESTEL LuukTWC Tempo
22TWC Tempo,,
0:16
78146
TER BURG RobDistrict Noord-Nederland
District Noord-Nederland0:20
0:20
7956
VEEN KarstenNWV Groningen
21NWV Groningen,,
0:20
8091
DELNOIJE RemonTWC De Kempen
20TWC De Kempen0:23
0:23
81124
KES JimWV West-Frisia
20WV West-Frisia,,
0:23
82224
MERSEBURG DominikWheelsports-Metropol Racing
30Wheelsports-Metropol Racing0:36
0:36
8363
GROBBINK DylanMonda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek
18Monda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek,,
0:36
84136
WILLEMSEN MeesUWTC De Volharding/Dutch Food Valley CT
21UWTC De Volharding/Dutch Food Valley CT,,
0:36
85123
SIJBRANDI PhilipWV West-Frisia
20WV West-Frisia,,
0:36
8636
VAN NOPPEN AntonieGRC Jan van Arckel
24GRC Jan van Arckel,,
0:36
8733
SCHILT RyanGRC Jan van Arckel
24GRC Jan van Arckel0:42
0:42
887
VIERHOUT MaartenAllinq Continental Cycling Team
28Allinq Continental Cycling Team0:48
0:48
89106
NAT JoostWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,
0:48
90203
PAUWELS TijlRB Zelfbouw UCT
23RB Zelfbouw UCT1:21
1:21
91213
HORNBLOW KeeganTeam SmartDry – Girona Cycling City
20Team SmartDry – Girona Cycling City3:27
3:27
9294
BAUDOIN BjornTWC De Kempen
19TWC De Kempen,,
3:27
9351
HOLLANDER SjoerdNWV Groningen
21NWV Groningen,,
3:27
94216
SCOTT AriTeam SmartDry – Girona Cycling City
20Team SmartDry – Girona Cycling City,,
3:27
9592
JACOBS ArneTWC De Kempen
24TWC De Kempen,,
3:27
96166
STRIK DylanRegioteam Zuid-Nederland
21Regioteam Zuid-Nederland,,
3:27
9721
COLEMAN ZakVolkerWessels Cycling Team
23VolkerWessels Cycling Team,,
3:27
9872
LUBBERS ChristiaanSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
21Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,
3:27
9923
DE VOS YoupVolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team13:27
13:27
DNF184
HAMM JonathanTeam Sportforum
Team Sportforum-
DNF211
FLEMING RileyTeam SmartDry – Girona Cycling City
22Team SmartDry – Girona Cycling City-
DNF222
CLAUSS MarcWheelsports-Metropol Racing
23Wheelsports-Metropol Racing-
DNF44
SANDERS TimJEGG-DJR Academy
JEGG-DJR Academy-
DNF67
VAN LOHUIZEN StijnMonda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek
20Monda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek-
DNF81
DE WAARD ArjeTWC Tempo
TWC Tempo-
DNF95
LOMAN MathijsTWC De Kempen
22TWC De Kempen-
DNF131
NIELAND ThomasUWTC De Volharding/Dutch Food Valley CT
24UWTC De Volharding/Dutch Food Valley CT-
DNF144
KONING EvertDistrict Noord-Nederland
19District Noord-Nederland-
DNF154
KOOL TristanTeam Noord Holland
19Team Noord Holland-
DNF185
SCHMITZ BruneTeam Sportforum
22Team Sportforum-
DNF212
CASTILLO Fabricio HernanTeam SmartDry – Girona Cycling City
Team SmartDry – Girona Cycling City-
DNF223
LAUER MatthiasWheelsports-Metropol Racing
Wheelsports-Metropol Racing-
DNF31
BROUWER DaanGRC Jan van Arckel
20GRC Jan van Arckel-
DNF53
SANDERS KeesNWV Groningen
18NWV Groningen-
DNF71
LAMBERINK SteynSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers-
DNF85
SILVA MárioTWC Tempo
81TWC Tempo-
DNF107
ROUMEN FinnWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
18Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam-
DNF133
VAN KAPPEL GeertUWTC De Volharding/Dutch Food Valley CT
20UWTC De Volharding/Dutch Food Valley CT-
DNF147
WILLEMSEN StevenDistrict Noord-Nederland
32District Noord-Nederland-
DNF161
ADRIAANS BowenRegioteam Zuid-Nederland
20Regioteam Zuid-Nederland-
DNF163
ERRENS SamRegioteam Zuid-Nederland
23Regioteam Zuid-Nederland-
DNF191
HAEX JorisACROG-Tormans
21ACROG-Tormans-
DNF214
LYDIC AndrewTeam SmartDry – Girona Cycling City
20Team SmartDry – Girona Cycling City-
DNF226
POHLENZ MarianWheelsports-Metropol Racing
Wheelsports-Metropol Racing-
DNF34
STRAVERS JarriGRC Jan van Arckel
25GRC Jan van Arckel-
DNF64
LOUWERENSEN TijnMonda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek
18Monda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek-
DNF73
LUBBERS MaartenSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
23Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers-
DNF86
SMULDERS VikTWC Tempo
19TWC Tempo-
DNF112
GORIS MaxWillebrord Wil Vooruit
18Willebrord Wil Vooruit-
DNF134
VAN ESTERIK MartUWTC De Volharding/Dutch Food Valley CT
UWTC De Volharding/Dutch Food Valley CT-
DNF151
JONGENBURGER RickTeam Noord Holland
Team Noord Holland-
DNF167
VAN DEN BEMT TijsRegioteam Zuid-Nederland
Regioteam Zuid-Nederland-
DNF193
DE DECKER TijlACROG-Tormans
20ACROG-Tormans-
DNF221
WETZEL ClaudiusWheelsports-Metropol Racing
Wheelsports-Metropol Racing-
DNF227
WALTER HannesWheelsports-Metropol Racing
Wheelsports-Metropol Racing-
DNF37
WILSHAUS SerginhoGRC Jan van Arckel
20GRC Jan van Arckel-
DNF66
VAN IZERLOO BeauMonda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek
19Monda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek-
DNF76
VAN HOORN MartSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
18Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers-
DNF93
KERS Koos JeroenTWC De Kempen
35TWC De Kempen-
DNF115
TEEKENS OfkeWillebrord Wil Vooruit
18Willebrord Wil Vooruit-
DNF142
HARTOG GudoDistrict Noord-Nederland
34District Noord-Nederland-
DNF153
KRAS JopTeam Noord Holland
19Team Noord Holland-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
sfasdf