2022»

Omloop van de Braakman (TC)

2022»One day race»PhilippinePhilippine(177.1km)

related + info
clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
136
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK RoelVolkerWessels Cycling Team
20VolkerWessels Cycling Team4:08:13
212
BOGERD MarienAllinq Continental Cycling Team
28Allinq Continental Cycling Team,,
0:00
331
DE JONG TimoVolkerWessels Cycling Team
23VolkerWessels Cycling Team0:22
0:22
4214
DAEMEN StijnBEAT Cycling
22BEAT Cycling0:59
0:59
535
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK DaanVolkerWessels Cycling Team
23VolkerWessels Cycling Team,,
0:59
633
KROONEN MaxVolkerWessels Cycling Team
21VolkerWessels Cycling Team,,
0:59
711
BIERKENS TimAllinq Continental Cycling Team
22Allinq Continental Cycling Team,,
0:59
821
BROEX VictorMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
22Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
0:59
93
KOPECKY TomasABLOC CT
22ABLOC CT,,
0:59
1026
OTTEMA RickMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
29Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel2:34
2:34
11215
DISSEL BramBEAT Cycling
23BEAT Cycling3:20
3:20
12136
VISSER GuillaumeWV West-Frisia
21WV West-Frisia,,
3:20
1327
VAN VEENENDAAL HiddeMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
21Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
3:20
14222ABLOC CT,,
3:20
151
APPEL StijnABLOC CT
25ABLOC CT3:25
3:25
1615
SCHOUTEN JasperAllinq Continental Cycling Team
28Allinq Continental Cycling Team4:59
4:59
1724
VAN DER TUUK AxelMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel5:01
5:01
18192
DOMNICK JuliusTeam Sportforum
24Team Sportforum,,
5:01
194
LOOHUIS LarsABLOC CT
21ABLOC CT,,
5:01
2013
LÖWIK RobinAllinq Continental Cycling Team
26Allinq Continental Cycling Team,,
5:01
21131
DEKKER TijsWV West-Frisia
28WV West-Frisia,,
5:01
2232
WOLFENBUTTEL NilsVolkerWessels Cycling Team
25VolkerWessels Cycling Team,,
5:01
23101
DE LAAT JasperTWC De Kempen
28TWC De Kempen,,
5:01
2453
MAAS MarijnJEGG-DJR Academy
20JEGG-DJR Academy,,
5:01
25202
HUYS BrankoLotto - Soudal U23
21Lotto - Soudal U23,,
5:01
2637
VERMELTFOORT CoenVolkerWessels Cycling Team
33VolkerWessels Cycling Team,,
5:01
27135
SNIP PaulWV West-Frisia
20WV West-Frisia,,
5:01
2825
MIJNSBERGEN ThomasMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
19Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
5:01
29177
VAN DAMME RicoRegioteam Zuid-Nederland
Regioteam Zuid-Nederland5:09
5:09
306
RASCH JesperABLOC CT
24ABLOC CT,,
5:09
31217
KERCKHAERT JochemBEAT Cycling
21BEAT Cycling5:17
5:17
DNF143
NOWAKOWSKI NykaiUWTC De Volharding/Dutch Food Valley CT
25UWTC De Volharding/Dutch Food Valley CT-
DNF46
VAN HOUWELINGEN LennartGRC Jan van Arckel
35GRC Jan van Arckel-
DNF147
VAN DELDEN BartUWTC De Volharding/Dutch Food Valley CT
UWTC De Volharding/Dutch Food Valley CT-
DNF54
MEIJERS JeroenJEGG-DJR Academy
29JEGG-DJR Academy-
DNF154
KOK MichielDistrict Noord-Nederland
District Noord-Nederland-
DNF61
DE HAAN SvenNWV Groningen
22NWV Groningen-
DNF161
BURGER BinckTeam Noord Holland
19Team Noord Holland-
DNF65
VAN STRATEN XanderNWV Groningen
19NWV Groningen-
DNF165
VAN BEEK BrunoTeam Noord Holland
21Team Noord Holland-
DNF72
FUNKEN PimMonda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek
19Monda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek-
DNF175
POLLAERT SvenRegioteam Zuid-Nederland
19Regioteam Zuid-Nederland-
DNF76
VAN IZERLOO BeauMonda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek
19Monda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek-
DNF184
LARSSON DavidMysenlan-PXL Carpets
Mysenlan-PXL Carpets-
DNF83
LUBBERS MaartenSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
23Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers-
DNF191
DIERKING FelixTeam Sportforum
19Team Sportforum-
DNF87
VAN HOORN MartSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
18Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers-
DNF196
SCHMITZ BruneTeam Sportforum
22Team Sportforum-
DNF94
SMULDERS VikTWC Tempo
19TWC Tempo-
DNF204
RICE MatthewLotto - Soudal U23
42Lotto - Soudal U23-
DNF103
KERS Koos JeroenTWC De Kempen
35TWC De Kempen-
DNF212
BOUTS JordyBEAT Cycling
25BEAT Cycling-
DNF107
VERCAUTEREN MaximeTWC De Kempen
21TWC De Kempen-
DNF222
ELLINGSEN ChristofferSandnes Cycling Club
23Sandnes Cycling Club-
DNF114
KARS HugoWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
19Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam-
DNF226
SKÅR EmilSandnes Cycling Club
Sandnes Cycling Club-
DNF121
BIERKENS LuukWillebrord Wil Vooruit
19Willebrord Wil Vooruit-
DNF723ABLOC CT-
DNF125
VAN RANDERAAT RubenWillebrord Wil Vooruit
20Willebrord Wil Vooruit-
DNF22
HOHMANN LarsMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel-
DNF133
NUIJTEN JelmerWV West-Frisia
31WV West-Frisia-
DNF42
VAN OLDEREN ThomasGRC Jan van Arckel
GRC Jan van Arckel-
DNF134
SIJBRANDI PhilipWV West-Frisia
20WV West-Frisia-
DNF43
STRAVERS JarriGRC Jan van Arckel
25GRC Jan van Arckel-
DNF144
RAYES MohamedUWTC De Volharding/Dutch Food Valley CT
22UWTC De Volharding/Dutch Food Valley CT-
DNF47
WILSHAUS SerginhoGRC Jan van Arckel
20GRC Jan van Arckel-
DNF151
CAESAR NielsUWTC De Volharding/Dutch Food Valley CT
27UWTC De Volharding/Dutch Food Valley CT-
DNF55
KOOPS ThijsJEGG-DJR Academy
18JEGG-DJR Academy-
DNF155
KUIPER JasirDistrict Noord-Nederland
24District Noord-Nederland-
DNF62
DE VRIES RideonNWV Groningen
NWV Groningen-
DNF162
KRAS BramTeam Noord Holland
21Team Noord Holland-
DNF66
VEEN KarstenNWV Groningen
21NWV Groningen-
DNF167
VAN DEN KOMMER TomTeam Noord Holland
Team Noord Holland-
DNF73
GRANNEMAN TygoMonda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek
18Monda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek-
DNF176
REUNIS RowdyRegioteam Zuid-Nederland
19Regioteam Zuid-Nederland-
DNF77
VAN LOHUIZEN StijnMonda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek
20Monda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek-
DNF185Mysenlan-PXL Carpets-
DNF84
PLENDER JasperSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
29Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers-
DNF193
FIEBIG ChristophTeam Sportforum
35Team Sportforum-
DNF91
BAKERMANS TjeuTWC Tempo
TWC Tempo-
DNF197
VRANKEN ErikTeam Sportforum
21Team Sportforum-
DNF9521TWC Tempo-
DNF205
VAN HEMELEN VincentLotto - Soudal U23
21Lotto - Soudal U23-
DNF104
KOOP JosTWC De Kempen
33TWC De Kempen-
DNF213
BUCHLI MatthijsBEAT Cycling
29BEAT Cycling-
DNF111
BASSA JensWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
19Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam-
DNF223
NORDAHL FLØISVIK FredrikSandnes Cycling Club
Sandnes Cycling Club-
DNF115
MOURIS WesselWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
19Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam-
DNF122
DINGENOUTS CrispijnWillebrord Wil Vooruit
18Willebrord Wil Vooruit-
DNF14
ROUFFAER LarsAllinq Continental Cycling Team
18Allinq Continental Cycling Team-
DNF126
VAN OORSCHOT RobinWillebrord Wil Vooruit
19Willebrord Wil Vooruit-
DNF23
KONINGS RoanMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
19Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel-
DNF137
WIT PerryWV West-Frisia
20WV West-Frisia-
DNF44
VAN DER HOOGT JoostGRC Jan van Arckel
GRC Jan van Arckel-
DNF145
VAN ESTERIK MartUWTC De Volharding/Dutch Food Valley CT
UWTC De Volharding/Dutch Food Valley CT-
DNF51
CELI HarmJEGG-DJR Academy
23JEGG-DJR Academy-
DNF152
CORDES JeffreyDistrict Noord-Nederland
21District Noord-Nederland-
DNF56
PIJNENBURG SvenJEGG-DJR Academy
19JEGG-DJR Academy-
DNF156
NIJMEIJER RobDistrict Noord-Nederland
28District Noord-Nederland-
DNF63
HOLLANDER SjoerdNWV Groningen
21NWV Groningen-
DNF163
LEEGWATER ThomTeam Noord Holland
20Team Noord Holland-
DNF67
VESTER SebastianNWV Groningen
22NWV Groningen-
DNF171
DE GROOF PieterRegioteam Zuid-Nederland
20Regioteam Zuid-Nederland-
DNF74
GROBBINK DylanMonda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek
18Monda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek-
DNF182
DAHLSLETT Hans MagnusMysenlan-PXL Carpets
22Mysenlan-PXL Carpets-
DNF81
DE HEIJ JoppeSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers-
DNF186
STRAND Peder DahlMysenlan-PXL Carpets
22Mysenlan-PXL Carpets-
DNF85
STEMAN JipSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
21Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers-
DNF194
FRÖSE MarcelTeam Sportforum
29Team Sportforum-
DNF92
GROENEN KlaasTWC Tempo
27TWC Tempo-
DNF201
VAN RAEMDONCK CedricLotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23-
DNF96
VAN GESTEL LuukTWC Tempo
22TWC Tempo-
DNF207
VANDENBRANDEN NoahLotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23-
DNF105
DE VOS YanickTWC De Kempen
TWC De Kempen-
DNF216
JANSSEN LucasBEAT Cycling
19BEAT Cycling-
DNF112
DE GRUIJTER JorenWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam-
DNF224
FRAFJORD JoakimSandnes Cycling Club
22Sandnes Cycling Club-
DNF116
NAT JoostWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam-
DNF123
HAMERS RutgerWillebrord Wil Vooruit
Willebrord Wil Vooruit-
DNF16
VAN DE WEERDHOF WouterAllinq Continental Cycling Team
19Allinq Continental Cycling Team-
DNF127
VERZIJL StenWillebrord Wil Vooruit
21Willebrord Wil Vooruit-
DNF34
LINDEMAN Bert-JanVolkerWessels Cycling Team
32VolkerWessels Cycling Team-
DNF142
VAN ES MennoUWTC De Volharding/Dutch Food Valley CT
UWTC De Volharding/Dutch Food Valley CT-
DNF45
VAN HERK BramGRC Jan van Arckel
GRC Jan van Arckel-
DNF146
VAN WEELE JannesUWTC De Volharding/Dutch Food Valley CT
UWTC De Volharding/Dutch Food Valley CT-
DNF52
DE LENG MathijsJEGG-DJR Academy
22JEGG-DJR Academy-
DNF153
HARTOG GudoDistrict Noord-Nederland
34District Noord-Nederland-
DNF57
VELING QuintenJEGG-DJR Academy
22JEGG-DJR Academy-
DNF157
WELLING SybrenDistrict Noord-Nederland
27District Noord-Nederland-
DNF64
SWEERING HarryNWV Groningen
32NWV Groningen-
DNF164
SLIK IvarTeam Noord Holland
28Team Noord Holland-
DNF71
ELLERMANN LeonMonda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek
19Monda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek-
DNF173
MESU JurgenRegioteam Zuid-Nederland
19Regioteam Zuid-Nederland-
DNF75
LOUWERENSEN TijnMonda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek
18Monda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek-
DNF183
GRAVE OliverMysenlan-PXL Carpets
Mysenlan-PXL Carpets-
DNF82
DEELSTRA HuubSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
21Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers-
DNF187
VAN DUREN BrentMysenlan-PXL Carpets
26Mysenlan-PXL Carpets-
DNF86
VAN DER VEEN SteynSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
18Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers-
DNF195
HAMM JonathanTeam Sportforum
Team Sportforum-
DNF93
SILVA MárioTWC Tempo
81TWC Tempo-
DNF203
POLLEFLIET GianlucaLotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U23-
DNF102
JACOBS ArneTWC De Kempen
24TWC De Kempen-
DNF211
BOONS JenteBEAT Cycling
20BEAT Cycling-
DNF106
VAN SCHIPSTAL GuusTWC De Kempen
19TWC De Kempen-
DNF221
BOLME ThomasSandnes Cycling Club
Sandnes Cycling Club-
DNF113
GELEIJN TristanWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
19Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam-
DNF225
HOLLA SanderSandnes Cycling Club
18Sandnes Cycling Club-
DNF117
VOOGT NiekWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
21Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam-
DNF5
PLUTO MartinABLOC CT
24ABLOC CT-
DNF124
KOEMANS DaafWillebrord Wil Vooruit
26Willebrord Wil Vooruit-
DNF17
VAN UUM LarsAllinq Continental Cycling Team
23Allinq Continental Cycling Team-
DNF132
HOORNSMAN NiekWV West-Frisia
20WV West-Frisia-
DNF41
HABERLAH SimonGRC Jan van Arckel
25GRC Jan van Arckel-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
sfasdf