2022»

Omloop der Zevenheuvelen (WCS)

(NAT)
2022»One day race (Final)»Berg en DalBerg en Dal(89.9km)

related + info
clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
194
VANDENBROUCKE SaartjeS-Bikes Doltcini
26S-Bikes Doltcini 2:28:23
225
MEERT MariekeCyclingteam Belco / Van Eyck
Cyclingteam Belco / Van Eyck,,
0:00
3121
BOSKAMP LenteWV Schijndel
19WV Schijndel,,
0:00
455
VANPACHTENBEKE MargotKDM - Pack Cycling Team
KDM - Pack Cycling Team,,
0:00
541
VAN BOVEN HannahGRC Jan van Arckel
GRC Jan van Arckel,,
0:00
6146
DE JONG ElisaWv De Kannibaal
29Wv De Kannibaal,,
0:00
773
HOOGLAND RixtNWV Groningen
27NWV Groningen,,
0:00
8119
GROEN MarjetMtD De Waardrenner
25MtD De Waardrenner,,
0:00
9128
TIMMERMANS IrisWatersley Race & Development CT
Watersley Race & Development CT0:06
0:06
10106
VAN ZEELST LiekeTalent Cycling
Talent Cycling,,
0:06
11134
JANSEN ElineWielerzone Nederland
Wielerzone Nederland,,
0:06
12118
VAN DER GEEST LoesanneMtD De Waardrenner
MtD De Waardrenner0:08
0:08
13108
DEN BREEIJEN ViolindeTalent Cycling
Talent Cycling,,
0:08
14124
VAN HELVOIRT LisaWV Schijndel
19WV Schijndel,,
0:08
1585
VAN DER WAL ReinetCombi Ahoy/WTOS
Combi Ahoy/WTOS0:16
0:16
16116
VEERMAN DeborahMtD De Waardrenner
27MtD De Waardrenner,,
0:16
1748
HARTOG LarissaJEGG-DJR Academy
20JEGG-DJR Academy0:24
0:24
1832
DE GROOT MariekeIsorex Cycling Team
Isorex Cycling Team,,
0:24
19127
ZWAAN SophiaWatersley Race & Development CT
18Watersley Race & Development CT0:27
0:27
20115
VAN WERSCH AnnaMtD De Waardrenner
20MtD De Waardrenner,,
0:27
214
MERTENS FionaBingoal-WB Ladies
Bingoal-WB Ladies,,
0:27
2256
BROUCKAERT SophieKDM - Pack Cycling Team
20KDM - Pack Cycling Team,,
0:27
2374
OOSTERWOUD WendyNWV Groningen
26NWV Groningen,,
0:27
24107
COUMANS LieskeTalent Cycling
30Talent Cycling,,
0:27
25120
TIELEMAN VeraMtD De Waardrenner
MtD De Waardrenner,,
0:27
266
WISEMAN EleanorBingoal-WB Ladies
Bingoal-WB Ladies0:32
0:32
2744
VAN DE POL EllaJEGG-DJR Academy
JEGG-DJR Academy0:38
0:38
2853
VAN DER MOST SophieJVR De Batauwers
JVR De Batauwers0:47
0:47
2938
ENTIUS NoraGRC Jan van Arckel
GRC Jan van Arckel1:04
1:04
3070
VAN NUFFELEN LieselotteLadies Cycling Team HOZ Beveren
Ladies Cycling Team HOZ Beveren,,
1:04
3133
CASSIERS CatoIsorex Cycling Team
22Isorex Cycling Team,,
1:04
3257
VANDECASTEELE MarieKDM - Pack Cycling Team
KDM - Pack Cycling Team,,
1:04
3377
SCHULTINGA IrisNWV Groningen
20NWV Groningen,,
1:04
3478
WESTRA SanneNWV Groningen
19NWV Groningen,,
1:04
35112
LUST BiancaTeam Noord Holland
26Team Noord Holland1:07
1:07
36117
KRABBENBORG JudithMtD De Waardrenner
24MtD De Waardrenner,,
1:07
37126
DE HEIJ MaaikeWV Schijndel
23WV Schijndel,,
1:07
38148
VERBREE HaikeWv De Kannibaal
25Wv De Kannibaal,,
1:07
39103
VOLLERING BodineTalent Cycling
Talent Cycling,,
1:07
40142
KOPER RosanWV De Amstel
21WV De Amstel,,
1:07
4140
LANGBROEK SarahGRC Jan van Arckel
30GRC Jan van Arckel,,
1:07
42123
VAN ZUTHEM CeciliaWV Schijndel
WV Schijndel1:11
1:11
4388
DE GRAAF HesterCombi Ahoy/WTOS
33Combi Ahoy/WTOS,,
1:11
448
PULLES LindaCC Pavé76
CC Pavé76,,
1:11
4575
SMITH FleurNWV Groningen
NWV Groningen1:14
1:14
4668
VAN HOOSTE MalouLadies Cycling Team HOZ Beveren
21Ladies Cycling Team HOZ Beveren1:23
1:23
47139
VELDHUIS MarikeWV De Amstel
25WV De Amstel1:26
1:26
48122
HENDRIKS DiekeWV Schijndel
22WV Schijndel2:00
2:00
4928
KNAEPS KimCyclingteam Belco / Van Eyck
Cyclingteam Belco / Van Eyck,,
2:00
50133
VAN MIDDENDORP ArendaWielerzone Nederland
22Wielerzone Nederland2:07
2:07
51136
PRINSEN KarinWielerzone Nederland
Wielerzone Nederland2:14
2:14
5231
DOMMANSCHET SharonIsorex Cycling Team
24Isorex Cycling Team2:52
2:52
53141
KIBBELAAR HeleenWV De Amstel
WV De Amstel3:53
3:53
5493
VANHOUTTE FennaS-Bikes Doltcini
25S-Bikes Doltcini 4:25
4:25
5547
DE VET YvonneJEGG-DJR Academy
JEGG-DJR Academy4:29
4:29
56150
UKENA Ann GelaWv De Kannibaal
Wv De Kannibaal5:01
5:01
5737
BEIJER InezGRC Jan van Arckel
26GRC Jan van Arckel5:09
5:09
58125
VAN HEEL SanneWV Schijndel
WV Schijndel,,
5:09
DNF145
WEERINK FloorWv De Kannibaal
24Wv De Kannibaal-
DNF1522Team Drenthe-
DNF19
BAS RosaCycle Capital Team NH
31Cycle Capital Team NH-
DNF5
SADOINE PerrineBingoal-WB Ladies
20Bingoal-WB Ladies-
DNF23
DE HOLLANDER FennaCycle Capital Team NH
Cycle Capital Team NH-
DNF26
TEN HARTOG SarahCyclingteam Belco / Van Eyck
35Cyclingteam Belco / Van Eyck-
DNF34
DOOMS Anne-SofieIsorex Cycling Team
Isorex Cycling Team-
DNF42
DE JONG EstelleGRC Jan van Arckel
GRC Jan van Arckel-
DNF52
KRUISSELBRINK DieskeJVR De Batauwers
JVR De Batauwers-
DNF67
VAN BAKEL SophieLadies Cycling Team HOZ Beveren
28Ladies Cycling Team HOZ Beveren-
DNF79
VAN DER VOORT JenniferRestore Cycling
22Restore Cycling-
DNF83
VAN DEN NOUWELAND BenteRestore Cycling
Restore Cycling-
DNF91
DEBOUCK ElenaS-Bikes Doltcini
20S-Bikes Doltcini -
DNF99
RÖGE LorraineSWABO Cycling Team
21SWABO Cycling Team-
DNF105
VAN REGENMORTEL LauraTalent Cycling
30Talent Cycling-
DNF113
WITTEVEEN SterreTeam Noord Holland
Team Noord Holland-
DNF131
SILTUMENA KitijaWatersley Race & Development CT
Watersley Race & Development CT-
DNF149
ROELOFS LisanneWv De Kannibaal
27Wv De Kannibaal-
DNF16
MOS AnniekTeam Drenthe
20Team Drenthe-
DNF20
OPSTAL SabrinaCycle Capital Team NH
34Cycle Capital Team NH-
DNF7
HEIJ SabineCC Pavé76
23CC Pavé76-
DNF24
MERKENS JessicaCycle Capital Team NH
30Cycle Capital Team NH-
DNF27
VAN DEN BORN EvaCyclingteam Belco / Van Eyck
29Cyclingteam Belco / Van Eyck-
DNF35
VAN DIJKE DemiIsorex Cycling Team
21Isorex Cycling Team-
DNF49
MILTENBURG IlseJVR De Batauwers
26JVR De Batauwers-
DNF58
CEULEMANS LisseKDM - Pack Cycling Team
19KDM - Pack Cycling Team-
DNF69
NUYENS PatriciaLadies Cycling Team HOZ Beveren
29Ladies Cycling Team HOZ Beveren-
DNF80
HOFLAND GinaRestore Cycling
28Restore Cycling-
DNF84
LAGENDIJK MariseRestore Cycling
22Restore Cycling-
DNF92
LENAERS JadeS-Bikes Doltcini
20S-Bikes Doltcini -
DNF100
BALVERT RuthSWABO Cycling Team
21SWABO Cycling Team-
DNF109
NICOLAI DewiTeam Noord Holland
Team Noord Holland-
DNF114
DEKKER ElseTeam Noord Holland
Team Noord Holland-
DNF132
EGTOFT JENSEN MetteWatersley Race & Development CT
21Watersley Race & Development CT-
DNF13
DE RUITER JoëlleTeam Drenthe
Team Drenthe-
DNF17
LUTKE IlseTeam Drenthe
Team Drenthe-
DNF2
GEORGES RomaneBingoal-WB Ladies
Bingoal-WB Ladies-
DNF21
PORDON EmmyCycle Capital Team NH
Cycle Capital Team NH-
DNF1021CC Pavé76-
DNF29
JANSSENS SilkeCyclingteam Belco / Van Eyck
Cyclingteam Belco / Van Eyck-
DNF36
MARTIN-WALLACE AlexandraIsorex Cycling Team
22Isorex Cycling Team-
DNF50
KLAASSEN NienkeJVR De Batauwers
JVR De Batauwers-
DNF59
BAUTE MorganeKDM - Pack Cycling Team
KDM - Pack Cycling Team-
DNF71
FOUWÉ ChantalLadies Cycling Team HOZ Beveren
Ladies Cycling Team HOZ Beveren-
DNF81
DE VISSER TessRestore Cycling
Restore Cycling-
DNF87
VAN SPRANG StephanieCombi Ahoy/WTOS
Combi Ahoy/WTOS-
DNF97
KÖNST DemiSWABO Cycling Team
SWABO Cycling Team-
DNF101
JONGENELEN SanneSWABO Cycling Team
20SWABO Cycling Team-
DNF110
ALBERTS NikkyTeam Noord Holland
35Team Noord Holland-
DNF129
KOOPS KarlijnWatersley Race & Development CT
18Watersley Race & Development CT-
DNF135
FUSELIER MiriamWielerzone Nederland
35Wielerzone Nederland-
DNF144
MARKUS RoosWV De Amstel
21WV De Amstel-
DNF14
HARMSMA MarijkeTeam Drenthe
19Team Drenthe-
DNF18
NIEBOER KirstenTeam Drenthe
Team Drenthe-
DNF3
JACQUEMIN LouiseBingoal-WB Ladies
Bingoal-WB Ladies-
DNF22
KROUWELS SonjaCycle Capital Team NH
37Cycle Capital Team NH-
DNF12
CARR IslaCC Pavé76
CC Pavé76-
DNF30
THILL LaurenceCyclingteam Belco / Van Eyck
27Cyclingteam Belco / Van Eyck-
DNF39
VERHOEFF IngritGRC Jan van Arckel
21GRC Jan van Arckel-
DNF51
DORUSSEN LisaJVR De Batauwers
20JVR De Batauwers-
DNF60
LEEMAN MiekeKDM - Pack Cycling Team
44KDM - Pack Cycling Team-
DNF76
BOUWERS LisaNWV Groningen
19NWV Groningen-
DNF82
BLEI SilkeRestore Cycling
18Restore Cycling-
DNF89
NANNINGA MarloesCombi Ahoy/WTOS
Combi Ahoy/WTOS-
DNF98
DINGELSTAD AnneliekeSWABO Cycling Team
SWABO Cycling Team-
DNF102
RÖGE YvonneSWABO Cycling Team
SWABO Cycling Team-
DNF111
VAN ROZELAAR PernillaTeam Noord Holland
25Team Noord Holland-
DNF130
AKEROYD RhyleeWatersley Race & Development CT
Watersley Race & Development CT-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
sfasdf