2022»

Omloop der Zevenheuvelen (U23RS)

(NAT)
2022»One day race (Final)»Berg en DalBerg en Dal(150km)

related + info
clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
190
VAN HEMELEN VincentLotto Soudal
21Lotto Soudal3:32:29
259
VAN DE WYNKELE LorenzTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
20Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens0:03
0:03
397
PONSAERTS ThibautMinerva Cycling
22Minerva Cycling,,
0:03
494
ROELEN JaapMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
0:03
598
VAN PRAET RobbeMinerva Cycling
21Minerva Cycling0:07
0:07
630
DE VET SanderBasso Team Flanders
21Basso Team Flanders0:10
0:10
742
VERWILT MauroVlaanderen
22Vlaanderen,,
0:10
841
CORTJENS RyanVlaanderen
21Vlaanderen0:14
0:14
923
DE BRUIN TjalleWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
20Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam0:17
0:17
1092
HOHMANN LarsMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel0:19
0:19
11102
VANDEVELDE YentlMinerva Cycling
21Minerva Cycling0:37
0:37
1285
HARTEEL JelleLotto Soudal
18Lotto Soudal,,
0:37
1387
SLOCK LiamLotto Soudal
21Lotto Soudal,,
0:37
1455
BOMBOI DavideTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
22Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens,,
0:37
1554
VANDENSTORME DylanEFC-L&R-AGS
20EFC-L&R-AGS,,
0:37
1660
VANGHELUWE WarreTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
20Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens0:39
0:39
1735
VAN HAUTEGEM LeanderBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:39
1825
VANDENBULCKE AlexBasso Team Flanders
20Basso Team Flanders,,
0:39
1956
DEWEIRDT SiebeTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
20Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens,,
0:39
2027
THIJS JorenBasso Team Flanders
Basso Team Flanders,,
0:39
21112
ROGGEMAN SiebenRB Zelfbouw UCT
19RB Zelfbouw UCT,,
0:39
22147
HOOGENDOORN RoyDistrict Zuid-West
20District Zuid-West,,
0:39
2389
VAN DER BEKEN AaronLotto Soudal
21Lotto Soudal,,
0:39
24128
KROONEN MaxMIX VolkerWessels CT/TWC De Kempen
21MIX VolkerWessels CT/TWC De Kempen,,
0:39
25121
DEMAN BremVDM -Trawobo Cycling Team
20VDM -Trawobo Cycling Team,,
0:39
2637
DE PAUW LenVlaanderen
22Vlaanderen,,
0:39
27117
POTTER JamesMIX Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers/Dutch Food Valley CT
20MIX Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers/Dutch Food Valley CT,,
0:39
2839
DEJONGHE LenVlaanderen
21Vlaanderen,,
0:39
2952
DE MEESTER LucaEFC-L&R-AGS
22EFC-L&R-AGS,,
0:39
3031
LAMBRECHT MichielBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
19Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:39
3195
MIJNSBERGEN ThomasMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
19Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
0:39
32139
VAN DEN BROEK FrankJEGG-DJR Academy
21JEGG-DJR Academy,,
0:39
33100
VAN SCHOOR MatthewMinerva Cycling
22Minerva Cycling,,
0:39
3428
VANDERBEKE AidenBasso Team Flanders
20Basso Team Flanders,,
0:39
3517
DROST MelvinAllinq Continental Cycling Team
21Allinq Continental Cycling Team,,
0:39
3688Lotto Soudal,,
0:39
379
BROUWERS ArnoACROG-Tormans
21ACROG-Tormans,,
0:39
38113
VAN LAER PieterRB Zelfbouw UCT
20RB Zelfbouw UCT,,
0:39
3916
TER WEEME JelleAllinq Continental Cycling Team
Allinq Continental Cycling Team0:45
0:45
4040
MEEUSSEN WitseVlaanderen
21Vlaanderen,,
0:45
4176
PUNTER LarsJohn Deere Cycling team - NVWG
20John Deere Cycling team - NVWG,,
0:45
42141
MAAS MarijnJEGG-DJR Academy
20JEGG-DJR Academy,,
0:45
43114
VAN DE VELDE SenneRB Zelfbouw UCT
19RB Zelfbouw UCT,,
0:45
4426
DANIELS LarsBasso Team Flanders
21Basso Team Flanders,,
0:45
4593
HABETS JordanMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
0:45
46103
GRAVE OliverMysenlan-PXL Carpets
Mysenlan-PXL Carpets,,
0:45
4758
KINO JanTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens,,
0:45
48111
DECOTTIGNIES JordyRB Zelfbouw UCT
20RB Zelfbouw UCT,,
0:45
4922
LEERKES BramWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
20Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,
0:45
5021
KARS HugoWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
20Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,
0:45
51127
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK RoelMIX VolkerWessels CT/TWC De Kempen
21MIX VolkerWessels CT/TWC De Kempen,,
0:45
52125
DE SCHAMPHELEIRE JonasVDM -Trawobo Cycling Team
VDM -Trawobo Cycling Team,,
0:45
5315
KOSTER AdneAllinq Continental Cycling Team
21Allinq Continental Cycling Team,,
0:45
5486
HUYS BrankoLotto Soudal
21Lotto Soudal0:52
0:52
5538
ROESEMS SiebeVlaanderen
21Vlaanderen,,
0:52
56142
DE JONG NinoJEGG-DJR Academy
JEGG-DJR Academy0:54
0:54
57136
DE VRIES Bas LucaWieler Combinatie Friesland
Wieler Combinatie Friesland0:56
0:56
5811
VANHEEL EliasACROG-Tormans
21ACROG-Tormans1:00
1:00
59145
ROMERS BorisDistrict Zuid-West
19District Zuid-West,,
1:00
6036
JACQUES LucasBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
1:00
61132
VERMEULEN JordyMIX VolkerWessels CT/TWC De Kempen
MIX VolkerWessels CT/TWC De Kempen1:04
1:04
6261
BONNET TheoGeofco-Doltcini Materiel Velo.com
20Geofco-Doltcini Materiel Velo.com1:05
1:05
6310
MAES SeppeACROG-Tormans
ACROG-Tormans,,
1:05
6496
VAN VEENENDAAL HiddeMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
21Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
1:05
6529
VAN GILS YannickBasso Team Flanders
Basso Team Flanders1:15
1:15
6650
DELAHAYE JensEFC-L&R-AGS
19EFC-L&R-AGS1:19
1:19
6734
VANDEPITTE NathanBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
22Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB1:22
1:22
6891
VAN EKEREN NielsMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
22Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel1:50
1:50
6920
VOOGT NiekWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
21Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam1:52
1:52
7051
NAUDTS ThomasEFC-L&R-AGS
21EFC-L&R-AGS2:09
2:09
7124
BUITER RindertWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
18Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam2:21
2:21
72148
VAN DER LEE Jardi ChristiaanDistrict Zuid-West
20District Zuid-West2:28
2:28
73101
DEBAELE JorreMinerva Cycling
20Minerva Cycling,,
2:28
7414
BRONSWIJK MikeAllinq Continental Cycling Team
19Allinq Continental Cycling Team3:31
3:31
DNF135
VAN DIEPEN Gert-JanWieler Combinatie Friesland
Wieler Combinatie Friesland-
DNF2
VAN DER GRACHT NielsMIX ABLOC CT/Regio Noord-Holland
20MIX ABLOC CT/Regio Noord-Holland-
DNF143
MULDER SvenJEGG-DJR Academy
19JEGG-DJR Academy-
DNF7
GEENEN Yarne-ZiasACROG-Tormans
ACROG-Tormans-
DNF150
TEEKENS OfkeDistrict Zuid-West
18District Zuid-West-
DNF18
HARTMANN TristanAllinq Continental Cycling Team
19Allinq Continental Cycling Team-
DNF43
SAAKES PaulDistrict Midden
District Midden-
DNF47
VAN ESTERIK MartDistrict Midden
District Midden-
DNF62
DETHY MatthisGeofco-Doltcini Materiel Velo.com
21Geofco-Doltcini Materiel Velo.com-
DNF68
LUIJTEN NoelMIX GRC Jan van Arckel/Westland Wil Vooruit
19MIX GRC Jan van Arckel/Westland Wil Vooruit-
DNF72
KELLER JorisMIX GRC Jan van Arckel/Westland Wil Vooruit
20MIX GRC Jan van Arckel/Westland Wil Vooruit-
DNF77
VAN STRATEN XanderJohn Deere Cycling team - NVWG
20John Deere Cycling team - NVWG-
DNF82
UPTEGROVE PeteMIX Brabant/Limburg
21MIX Brabant/Limburg-
DNF104
VAN LOOVEREN ThijsMysenlan-PXL Carpets
20Mysenlan-PXL Carpets-
DNF109
COPPENS MichielRB Zelfbouw UCT
19RB Zelfbouw UCT-
DNF118
STEMAN JipMIX Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers/Dutch Food Valley CT
21MIX Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers/Dutch Food Valley CT-
DNF123
DE BEUCKELEER SeppeVDM -Trawobo Cycling Team
VDM -Trawobo Cycling Team-
DNF130
DELNOIJE RemonMIX VolkerWessels CT/TWC De Kempen
20MIX VolkerWessels CT/TWC De Kempen-
DNF131
VERMEULEN RensMIX VolkerWessels CT/TWC De Kempen
18MIX VolkerWessels CT/TWC De Kempen-
DNF137
DILLEMA ArjenWieler Combinatie Friesland
19Wieler Combinatie Friesland-
DNF4
LOOHUIS LarsMIX ABLOC CT/Regio Noord-Holland
21MIX ABLOC CT/Regio Noord-Holland-
DNF144
STAM MaikelJEGG-DJR Academy
22JEGG-DJR Academy-
DNF8
VAN GRIEKEN JarneACROG-Tormans
21ACROG-Tormans-
DNF19
BAARS IgorWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
20Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam-
DNF44
VAN DER WAL RikDistrict Midden
District Midden-
DNF48
VAN DELDEN BartDistrict Midden
District Midden-
DNF63
VINCENT JohanGeofco-Doltcini Materiel Velo.com
22Geofco-Doltcini Materiel Velo.com-
DNF69
SWENNE DelanoMIX GRC Jan van Arckel/Westland Wil Vooruit
19MIX GRC Jan van Arckel/Westland Wil Vooruit-
DNF73
DIJKMAN RedmarJohn Deere Cycling team - NVWG
20John Deere Cycling team - NVWG-
DNF78
VOOGEL JaapJohn Deere Cycling team - NVWG
19John Deere Cycling team - NVWG-
DNF83
VAN HEIJST JordiMIX Brabant/Limburg
MIX Brabant/Limburg-
DNF105
PERMENTIER EmanoMysenlan-PXL Carpets
20Mysenlan-PXL Carpets-
DNF110
DE RYCK RobbeRB Zelfbouw UCT
21RB Zelfbouw UCT-
DNF119
VAN HOORN MartMIX Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers/Dutch Food Valley CT
18MIX Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers/Dutch Food Valley CT-
DNF124
VAN GENECHTEN JelleVDM -Trawobo Cycling Team
18VDM -Trawobo Cycling Team-
DNF133
BIJ DE WEG StefanWieler Combinatie Friesland
Wieler Combinatie Friesland-
DNF138
TIMMER MaikoWieler Combinatie Friesland
19Wieler Combinatie Friesland-
DNF5
KRAS BramMIX ABLOC CT/Regio Noord-Holland
21MIX ABLOC CT/Regio Noord-Holland-
DNF146
HEIJNEN PhilipDistrict Zuid-West
22District Zuid-West-
DNF12
POELMANS BobACROG-Tormans
19ACROG-Tormans-
DNF32
LELEU AudricBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
20Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB-
DNF45
ZIJSLING LarsDistrict Midden
19District Midden-
DNF49
NUYTTEN MichielEFC-L&R-AGS
20EFC-L&R-AGS-
DNF64
KESS AlexandreGeofco-Doltcini Materiel Velo.com
Geofco-Doltcini Materiel Velo.com-
DNF70
VAN LOO MaxMIX GRC Jan van Arckel/Westland Wil Vooruit
MIX GRC Jan van Arckel/Westland Wil Vooruit-
DNF74
BREEUWSMA JitseJohn Deere Cycling team - NVWG
22John Deere Cycling team - NVWG-
DNF79
VAN GESTEL LuukMIX Brabant/Limburg
22MIX Brabant/Limburg-
DNF84
VAN LIEROP DannyMIX Brabant/Limburg
MIX Brabant/Limburg-
DNF106
EECKHOUT SanderMysenlan-PXL Carpets
Mysenlan-PXL Carpets-
DNF115
IJMKER MarijnMIX Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers/Dutch Food Valley CT
20MIX Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers/Dutch Food Valley CT-
DNF120
VERBRUGGEN LuukMIX Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers/Dutch Food Valley CT
18MIX Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers/Dutch Food Valley CT-
DNF126
HOPMANS WouterVDM -Trawobo Cycling Team
21VDM -Trawobo Cycling Team-
DNF134
VAN DER VEEN AldertWieler Combinatie Friesland
20Wieler Combinatie Friesland-
DNF1
DEL GROSSO BodiMIX ABLOC CT/Regio Noord-Holland
21MIX ABLOC CT/Regio Noord-Holland-
DNF140
BUITENDIJK RubenJEGG-DJR Academy
22JEGG-DJR Academy-
DNF6
VAN BEEK BrunoMIX ABLOC CT/Regio Noord-Holland
22MIX ABLOC CT/Regio Noord-Holland-
DNF149
VERZIJL StenDistrict Zuid-West
21District Zuid-West-
DNF13
GADEMAN SamAllinq Continental Cycling Team
21Allinq Continental Cycling Team-
DNF33
DETALLE NoahBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB-
DNF46
WIJNEN JensDistrict Midden
District Midden-
DNF57
HULSMANS SenneTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens-
DNF67
WILSHAUS SerginhoMIX GRC Jan van Arckel/Westland Wil Vooruit
20MIX GRC Jan van Arckel/Westland Wil Vooruit-
DNF71
VAN DIJK BastiaanMIX GRC Jan van Arckel/Westland Wil Vooruit
21MIX GRC Jan van Arckel/Westland Wil Vooruit-
DNF75
HOLLANDER SjoerdJohn Deere Cycling team - NVWG
21John Deere Cycling team - NVWG-
DNF80
DE GROOF PieterMIX Brabant/Limburg
20MIX Brabant/Limburg-
DNF99
DHAEYE EnricoMinerva Cycling
21Minerva Cycling-
DNF107
COVINGTON MalachiMysenlan-PXL Carpets
Mysenlan-PXL Carpets-
DNF116
VAN JAARSVELD JoostMIX Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers/Dutch Food Valley CT
MIX Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers/Dutch Food Valley CT-
DNF122
SQUIRE BenVDM -Trawobo Cycling Team
20VDM -Trawobo Cycling Team-
DNF129
DE VOS YoupMIX VolkerWessels CT/TWC De Kempen
MIX VolkerWessels CT/TWC De Kempen-
DNS3
VERBURG LukeMIX ABLOC CT/Regio Noord-Holland
21MIX ABLOC CT/Regio Noord-Holland-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
sfasdf