2022»

Simac Omloop der Kempen

2022»One day race»VeldhovenVeldhoven(188.5km)

related + info
clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
135
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK RoelVolkerWessels Cycling Team
21VolkerWessels Cycling Team4:18:32
214
PETERS ArneAllinq Continental Cycling Team
26Allinq Continental Cycling Team,,
0:00
334
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK DaanVolkerWessels Cycling Team
23VolkerWessels Cycling Team0:05
0:05
436
VERMELTFOORT CoenVolkerWessels Cycling Team
34VolkerWessels Cycling Team,,
0:05
5121
HOOGENDOORN RoyWillebrord Wil Vooruit
20Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,
0:05
691
GODRIE StanTWC Tempo
29TWC Tempo,,
0:05
711
BIERKENS TimAllinq Continental Cycling Team
22Allinq Continental Cycling Team,,
0:05
84
RASCH JesperABLOC CT
24ABLOC CT,,
0:05
9104
KOOP JosTWC De Kempen
33TWC De Kempen,,
0:05
1046
SWENNE DelanoGRC Jan van Arckel
19GRC Jan van Arckel,,
0:05
11103
DE LAAT JasperTWC De Kempen
28TWC De Kempen,,
0:05
1216
VAN DER HORST DennisAllinq Continental Cycling Team
24Allinq Continental Cycling Team,,
0:05
13191
DOMNICK JuliusTeam Sportforum
25Team Sportforum,,
0:05
1415
SCHOUTEN JasperAllinq Continental Cycling Team
28Allinq Continental Cycling Team,,
0:05
1593
GROENEN KlaasTWC Tempo
27TWC Tempo,,
0:05
16127
VAN DER LEE Jardi ChristiaanWillebrord Wil Vooruit
20Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,
0:05
17136
VISSER GuillaumeWV West-Frisia
21WV West-Frisia,,
0:05
18203
BUCHLI MatthijsBEAT Cycling
29BEAT Cycling,,
0:05
1961
BAKKER BjornNWV Groningen
28NWV Groningen,,
0:05
2095
VAN GESTEL LuukTWC Tempo
22TWC Tempo,,
0:05
2124
HOHMANN LarsMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
0:05
2273
GMELICH MEIJLING JarnoMonda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek
32Monda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek,,
0:05
23186
VAN DUREN BrentMysenlan-PXL Carpets
26Mysenlan-PXL Carpets,,
0:05
24125
ROMERS BorisWillebrord Wil Vooruit
19Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,
0:05
25145
POTTER JamesDutch Food Valley Cycling Team
20Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team,,
0:05
2621
ARTZ HuubMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
0:05
2756
SMEETS TomJEGG-DJR Academy
21JEGG-DJR Academy,,
0:05
28101
BAUDOIN BjornTWC De Kempen
19TWC De Kempen,,
0:05
29211
BAERS ArneACROG-Tormans
20ACROG-Tormans,,
0:05
3063
DOGTEROM MikeNWV Groningen
21NWV Groningen,,
0:05
31213
RUSHBY MaxACROG-Tormans
21ACROG-Tormans,,
0:05
32161
BURGER BinckTeam Noord Holland
19Team Noord Holland,,
0:05
33133
OVERSTE MatthewWV West-Frisia
26WV West-Frisia,,
0:05
34723ABLOC CT,,
0:05
35131
DEKKER TijsWV West-Frisia
28WV West-Frisia,,
0:05
3681
DE HEIJ JoppeSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,
0:05
37103
KERS Koos JeroenTWC De Kempen
35TWC De Kempen,,
0:05
3873
LOUWERENSEN TijnMonda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek
18Monda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek,,
0:05
39173
POLLAERT SvenRegioteam Zuid-Nederland
19Regioteam Zuid-Nederland,,
0:05
4074
KRANENBURG JariMonda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek
19Monda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek,,
0:05
41144
NOOIJEN KevinDutch Food Valley Cycling Team
26Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team,,
0:05
42215
HAEX JorisACROG-Tormans
21ACROG-Tormans,,
0:05
4313
BOOTSVELD JelleAllinq Continental Cycling Team
22Allinq Continental Cycling Team,,
0:05
4413
LÖWIK RobinAllinq Continental Cycling Team
26Allinq Continental Cycling Team,,
0:05
4553
MAAS MarijnJEGG-DJR Academy
20JEGG-DJR Academy,,
0:05
46214
GEENEN Yarne-ZiasACROG-Tormans
ACROG-Tormans,,
0:05
47115
KARS HugoWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
19Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,
0:05
4854
MULDER SvenJEGG-DJR Academy
19JEGG-DJR Academy,,
0:05
49171
DE GROOF PieterRegioteam Zuid-Nederland
20Regioteam Zuid-Nederland,,
0:05
5094
SMULDERS VikTWC Tempo
19TWC Tempo,,
0:05
5122523,,
0:05
5287
STEMAN JipSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
21Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,
0:05
5366
DE HAAN SvenNWV Groningen
22NWV Groningen,,
0:05
54184
CLAUS BenoîtMysenlan-PXL Carpets
19Mysenlan-PXL Carpets,,
0:05
5577
WOETS MattanjaMonda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek
18Monda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek,,
0:05
5637
WOLFENBUTTEL NilsVolkerWessels Cycling Team
25VolkerWessels Cycling Team,,
0:05
575
SINSCHEK NilsABLOC CT
23ABLOC CT,,
0:05
5825
KONINGS RoanMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
19Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
0:05
59106
VERMEULEN JordyTWC De Kempen
TWC De Kempen,,
0:05
6064
KRUL StefNWV Groningen
26NWV Groningen0:17
0:17
61206
DAEMEN StijnBEAT Cycling
22BEAT Cycling0:19
0:19
62147
VAN KAPPEL GeertDutch Food Valley Cycling Team
20Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team0:28
0:28
63105
VAN SCHIPSTAL GuusTWC De Kempen
19TWC De Kempen0:31
0:31
64123
VAN RANDERAAT RubenWillebrord Wil Vooruit
20Willebrord Wil Vooruit0:42
0:42
65185
TORNEY ArtuurMysenlan-PXL Carpets
Mysenlan-PXL Carpets,,
0:42
6633
SCHULTING PeterVolkerWessels Cycling Team
34VolkerWessels Cycling Team,,
0:42
6726
OTTEMA RickMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
29Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
0:42
6847
LUIJTEN NoelGRC Jan van Arckel
19GRC Jan van Arckel,,
0:42
69216
HENDRICKX JensACROG-Tormans
ACROG-Tormans,,
0:42
70175
VAN DEN BEMT TijsRegioteam Zuid-Nederland
Regioteam Zuid-Nederland,,
0:42
7155
RASENBERG MartijnJEGG-DJR Academy
20JEGG-DJR Academy,,
0:42
7263
HOLLANDER SjoerdNWV Groningen
21NWV Groningen,,
0:42
73134
SNIP PaulWV West-Frisia
20WV West-Frisia,,
0:42
74181
ANDRIEU MaximMysenlan-PXL Carpets
25Mysenlan-PXL Carpets,,
0:42
752
HERBEN LuukABLOC CT
21ABLOC CT,,
0:42
76183
VERCAUTEREN ThomasMysenlan-PXL Carpets
21Mysenlan-PXL Carpets,,
0:42
77213
D'HOLLANDER SenneACROG-Tormans
ACROG-Tormans,,
0:42
7831
DE VOS YoupVolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team,,
0:42
79124
REUVERS KevinWillebrord Wil Vooruit
22Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,
0:42
80323ABLOC CT0:49
0:49
8133
LINDEMAN Bert-JanVolkerWessels Cycling Team
32VolkerWessels Cycling Team0:57
0:57
82207
JANSSEN LucasBEAT Cycling
19BEAT Cycling,,
0:57
8365
LANGE WesselNWV Groningen
22NWV Groningen,,
0:57
8471
DROST MelvinMonda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek
20Monda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek1:54
1:54
85153
BIJ DE WEG StefanRegioteam Noord-Nederland
Regioteam Noord-Nederland,,
1:54
8641
BODE HermenGRC Jan van Arckel
28GRC Jan van Arckel,,
1:54
8797
VIERHOUTEN GinoTWC Tempo
26TWC Tempo2:05
2:05
8823
BROEX VictorMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
22Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
2:05
89114
JONKMANS TomWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
20Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam2:23
2:23
90203
BURGER SvenBEAT Cycling
24BEAT Cycling2:35
2:35
91205
BOUTS JordyBEAT Cycling
25BEAT Cycling,,
2:35
9286
SCHULTEN ChielSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
22Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,
2:35
9317
VIERHOUT MaartenAllinq Continental Cycling Team
28Allinq Continental Cycling Team,,
2:35
9422624,,
2:35
9522320,,
2:35
9685
PLENDER JasperSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
30Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,
2:35
97137
PRONK JensWV West-Frisia
20WV West-Frisia,,
2:35
98166
VAN BREDA RickTeam Noord Holland
32Team Noord Holland,,
2:35
9976
VAN IZERLOO BeauMonda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek
19Monda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek,,
2:35
10027
ROELEN JaapMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
2:35
101153
FLEDDERUS JoeriRegioteam Noord-Nederland
20Regioteam Noord-Nederland,,
2:35
102155
PRINSEN MarkRegioteam Noord-Nederland
28Regioteam Noord-Nederland,,
2:35
103111
BASSA JensWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
19Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,
2:35
104195
SALMON MartinTeam Sportforum
18Team Sportforum3:01
3:01
105196
VRANKEN ErikTeam Sportforum
21Team Sportforum,,
3:01
106164
PRONK KayTeam Noord Holland
Team Noord Holland,,
3:01
10767
SWEERING HarryNWV Groningen
32NWV Groningen3:27
3:27
10822120,,
3:27
10984
LUBBERS MaartenSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
23Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers3:29
3:29
110133
SIJBRANDI PhilipWV West-Frisia
20WV West-Frisia3:31
3:31
1111
BLOEM JorenABLOC CT
22ABLOC CT,,
3:31
112620ABLOC CT3:34
3:34
113165
VAN BEEK BrunoTeam Noord Holland
22Team Noord Holland,,
3:34
114143
GERRITSMA BoukeDutch Food Valley Cycling Team
25Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team3:39
3:39
115107
VREUGDENHIL BartTWC De Kempen
26TWC De Kempen3:55
3:55
11653
DE LENG MathijsJEGG-DJR Academy
22JEGG-DJR Academy4:50
4:50
11751
CELI HarmJEGG-DJR Academy
23JEGG-DJR Academy,,
4:50
11843
DORENBOS YanneGRC Jan van Arckel
21GRC Jan van Arckel5:38
5:38
11923
HABETS JordanMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel6:16
6:16
12043
HABERLAH SimonGRC Jan van Arckel
25GRC Jan van Arckel7:10
7:10
121116
LEERKES BramWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
19Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam7:30
7:30
122113
BOELE NielsWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
23Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,
7:30
123217
VERMEER TomACROG-Tormans
36ACROG-Tormans8:12
8:12
DNF224-
DNF45
STRAVERS JarriGRC Jan van Arckel
25GRC Jan van Arckel-
DNF83
LAMBERINK SteynSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers-
DNF117
NAT JoostWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam-
DNF141
EGBERINK RoderikDutch Food Valley Cycling Team
35Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team-
DNF154
HOEK StenRegioteam Noord-Nederland
20Regioteam Noord-Nederland-
DNF163
KRAS BramTeam Noord Holland
21Team Noord Holland-
DNF176
VAN DIJK XanderRegioteam Zuid-Nederland
20Regioteam Zuid-Nederland-
DNF193
JESUMANN PhilippTeam Sportforum
Team Sportforum-
DNF22720-
DNF57
VAN LINGEN GerrieJEGG-DJR Academy
24JEGG-DJR Academy-
DNF9330TWC Tempo-
DNF123
KOEMANS DaafWillebrord Wil Vooruit
26Willebrord Wil Vooruit-
DNF143
LUKE DanielDutch Food Valley Cycling Team
23Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team-
DNF156
VAN DER HORST KevinRegioteam Noord-Nederland
Regioteam Noord-Nederland-
DNF167
VAN DEN KOMMER TomTeam Noord Holland
Team Noord Holland-
DNF177
VOS CasperRegioteam Zuid-Nederland
18Regioteam Zuid-Nederland-
DNF193
KLEINE ThorbenTeam Sportforum
Team Sportforum-
DNF201
BOONS JenteBEAT Cycling
20BEAT Cycling-
DNF75
SPENKELINK MikeMonda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek
18Monda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek-
DNF9633TWC Tempo-
DNF126
TEEKENS OfkeWillebrord Wil Vooruit
18Willebrord Wil Vooruit-
DNF146
VAN JAARSVELD JoostDutch Food Valley Cycling Team
Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team-
DNF-26-
DNF173
RUSH ChristianRegioteam Zuid-Nederland
20Regioteam Zuid-Nederland-
DNF183
COVINGTON MalachiMysenlan-PXL Carpets
Mysenlan-PXL Carpets-
DNF22321-
DNF44
VAN OLDEREN ThomasGRC Jan van Arckel
GRC Jan van Arckel-
DNF83
HEZEMAN RickSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers-
DNF113
GELEIJN TristanWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
19Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam-
DNF135
VAN DER TUIN JoeriWV West-Frisia
23WV West-Frisia-
DNF151
BERENSCHOT KimoRegioteam Noord-Nederland
Regioteam Noord-Nederland-
DNF163
KOOL TristanTeam Noord Holland
19Team Noord Holland-
DNF174
STRIK DylanRegioteam Zuid-Nederland
21Regioteam Zuid-Nederland-
DNF187
DAHLSLETT Hans MagnusMysenlan-PXL Carpets
22Mysenlan-PXL Carpets-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
sfasdf