2022»

Hel van Voerendaal (U23RS)

(NAT)
2022»One day race (Final)»Schin op GeulKlimmen(162km)

related + info
clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1-3:59:12
2-
VANDEVELDE YentlMinerva Cycling
21Minerva Cycling0:22
0:22
3-
HABETS JordanMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel2:08
2:08
4-
DEBRUYNE RamsesLotto - Soudal U23
19Lotto - Soudal U232:24
2:24
5-212:56
2:56
6-223:02
3:02
7-224:10
4:10
8-22,,
4:10
9-
ORINS RobinTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
20Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens4:11
4:11
10-
LAMBRECHT MichielBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team
19Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team,,
4:11
11-20,,
4:11
12-22,,
4:11
13-4:14
4:14
14-
BRONSWIJK MikeAllinq Continental Cycling Team
19Allinq Continental Cycling Team4:30
4:30
15-
VAN DE WYNKELE LorenzTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
20Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens,,
4:30
16-,,
4:30
17-214:36
4:36
18-
MARSMAN TimMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
21Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel4:39
4:39
19-20,,
4:39
20-19,,
4:39
21-,,
4:39
22-20,,
4:39
23-,,
4:39
24-,,
4:39
25-
HERBEN LuukABLOC CT
21ABLOC CT,,
4:39
26-19,,
4:39
27-
DEBAELE JorreMinerva Cycling
20Minerva Cycling4:46
4:46
28-20,,
4:46
29-
DEL GROSSO TiborMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel4:59
4:59
30-
DHAEYE EnricoMinerva Cycling
21Minerva Cycling5:57
5:57
31-
HARTEEL JelleLotto - Soudal U23
18Lotto - Soudal U235:58
5:58
32-
VAN DYCK JarneMinerva Cycling
20Minerva Cycling,,
5:58
33-
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK RoelVolkerWessels Cycling Team
21VolkerWessels Cycling Team,,
5:58
34-,,
5:58
35-20,,
5:58
36-
AVONDTS MathisAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
19Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team6:07
6:07
37-216:12
6:12
38-19,,
6:12
39-6:14
6:14
40-
NORDEMANN-DA SILVA DanielGeofco-Doltcini Materiel Velo.com
21Geofco-Doltcini Materiel Velo.com,,
6:14
41-19,,
6:14
42-206:18
6:18
43-
SAVER KasperMinerva Cycling
21Minerva Cycling6:20
6:20
44-,,
6:20
45-217:18
7:18
46-197:40
7:40
47-
VAN EKEREN NielsMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
22Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel7:42
7:42
48-227:47
7:47
49-
SLOCK LiamLotto - Soudal U23
21Lotto - Soudal U237:52
7:52
50-207:56
7:56
51-20,,
7:56
52-
GADEMAN SamAllinq Continental Cycling Team
22Allinq Continental Cycling Team,,
7:56
53-20,,
7:56
54-227:59
7:59
55-,,
7:59
56-208:07
8:07
57-
VERGOTE DielTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
20Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens,,
8:07
DNF-19-
DNF-19-
DNF-19-
DNF-21-
DNF-21-
DNF-18-
DNF--
DNF-22-
DNF-18-
DNF--
DNF-
DAY ThomasTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
20Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens-
DNF--
DNF-18-
DNF-21-
DNF--
DNF-
ROELEN JaapMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel-
DNF-20-
DNF-18-
DNF-22-
DNF-19-
DNF-20-
DNF--
DNF--
DNF-
ROUFFAER LarsAllinq Continental Cycling Team
18Allinq Continental Cycling Team-
DNF-19-
DNF-19-
DNF-
TUSCANO AlessandroBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team
22Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team-
DNF--
DNF--
DNF--
DNF--
DNF-19-
DNF-21-
DNF-20-
DNF-20-
DNF-22-
DNF--
DNF--
DNF-22-
DNF--
DNF-20-
DNF--
DNF-20-
DNF-19-
DNF-19-
DNF--
DNF-22-
DNF-19-
DNF-21-
DNF-22-
DNF-19-
DNF-21-
DNF-22-
DNF-
VAN HEMELEN VincentLotto - Soudal U23
21Lotto - Soudal U23-
DNF-21-
DNF-20-
DNF-
VERBURG LukeABLOC CT
21ABLOC CT-
DNF-
KROONEN MaxVolkerWessels Cycling Team
21VolkerWessels Cycling Team-
DNF--
DNF--
DNF--
DNF-19-
DNF-18-
DNF-19-
DNF--
DNF--
DNF--
DNF-19-
DNF-
LADANG MiguelTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
20Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens-
DNF-
DETHY MatthisGeofco-Doltcini Materiel Velo.com
22Geofco-Doltcini Materiel Velo.com-
DNF-21-
DNF-20-
DNF-19-
DNF-19-
DNF-19-
DNF--
DNF--
DNF-
BAAK JordVolkerWessels Cycling Team
22VolkerWessels Cycling Team-
DNF-21-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
sfasdf