2022»

H4A Beloften Weekend (U23RS)

(NAT)
2022» (Final)»Sas van GentPhilippine(141.9km)

related + info
clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1127
BAAK JordMIX VolkerWessels CT/TWC De Kempen
21MIX VolkerWessels CT/TWC De Kempen3:09:52
289
SLOCK LiamLotto Soudal
21Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
390
VAN HEMELEN VincentLotto Soudal
21Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
4129
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK RoelMIX VolkerWessels CT/TWC De Kempen
20MIX VolkerWessels CT/TWC De Kempen,,
0:00
549
DE MEESTER LucaEFC-L&R-AGS
22EFC-L&R-AGS,,
0:00
694
KONINGS RoanMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
19Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
0:00
753
NUYTTEN MichielEFC-L&R-AGS
20EFC-L&R-AGS,,
0:00
837
DE PAUW LenVlaanderen
21Vlaanderen,,
0:00
92
VERBURG LukeMIX ABLOC CT/Regio Noord-Holland
20MIX ABLOC CT/Regio Noord-Holland,,
0:00
1074
DIJKMAN RedmarNWV Groningen
20NWV Groningen,,
0:00
1117
WOETS MattanjaAllinq Continental Cycling Team
18Allinq Continental Cycling Team,,
0:00
1295
MARSMAN TimMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
21Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
0:00
1393
HOHMANN LarsMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel0:06
0:06
1496
VAN DER TUUK AxelMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel0:20
0:20
1585
HARTEEL JelleLotto Soudal
18Lotto Soudal2:24
2:24
169
VAN GRIEKEN JarneACROG-Tormans
21ACROG-Tormans,,
2:24
1754
VERSTEGEN KennethEFC-L&R-AGS
20EFC-L&R-AGS,,
2:24
1839
SANTY ArneVlaanderen
21Vlaanderen3:21
3:21
1987
POLLEFLIET GianlucaLotto Soudal
20Lotto Soudal,,
3:21
2011
BROUWERS ArnoACROG-Tormans
21ACROG-Tormans,,
3:21
2119
MOURIS WesselWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
19Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,
3:21
22143
SMEETS TomJEGG-DJR Academy
21JEGG-DJR Academy3:33
3:33
2324
NAT JoostWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,
3:33
24100
VAN SCHOOR MatthewMinerva Cycling
22Minerva Cycling,,
3:33
25110
VAN LAER PieterRB Zelfbouw UCT
19RB Zelfbouw UCT,,
3:33
26121
DEMAN BremVDM -Trawobo Cycling Team
19VDM -Trawobo Cycling Team,,
3:33
2797
VANDEVELDE YentlMinerva Cycling
21Minerva Cycling,,
3:33
28107
PERMENTIER EmanoMysenlan-PXL Carpets
20Mysenlan-PXL Carpets,,
3:33
2960
VERGOTE DielTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
19Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens,,
3:33
3025
DANIELS LarsBasso Team Flanders
21Basso Team Flanders,,
3:33
3128
STOCKX AaronBasso Team Flanders
21Basso Team Flanders3:38
3:38
32145
ROMERS BorisDistrict Zuid-West
19District Zuid-West4:12
4:12
3378
BREEUWSMA JitseNWV Groningen
21NWV Groningen,,
4:12
34146
HOOGENDOORN RoyDistrict Zuid-West
20District Zuid-West4:25
4:25
35106
STRAND Peder DahlMysenlan-PXL Carpets
22Mysenlan-PXL Carpets,,
4:25
3659
VANGHELUWE WarreTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
20Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens,,
4:25
37108
VERCAUTEREN ThomasMysenlan-PXL Carpets
21Mysenlan-PXL Carpets,,
4:25
3851
DELAHAYE JensEFC-L&R-AGS
19EFC-L&R-AGS,,
4:25
3977
DOGTEROM MikeNWV Groningen
21NWV Groningen,,
4:25
4040
JORDENS JarnoVlaanderen
21Vlaanderen,,
4:25
4132
LELEU AudricBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team
20Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team,,
4:25
42128
KLAVER JenteMIX VolkerWessels CT/TWC De Kempen
18MIX VolkerWessels CT/TWC De Kempen,,
4:25
433
VAN DER GRACHT NielsMIX ABLOC CT/Regio Noord-Holland
20MIX ABLOC CT/Regio Noord-Holland,,
4:25
4452
INION SanderEFC-L&R-AGS
18EFC-L&R-AGS,,
4:25
4569
DORENBOS YanneMIX GRC Jan van Arckel/Westland Wil Vooruit
21MIX GRC Jan van Arckel/Westland Wil Vooruit,,
4:25
4686
HUYS BrankoLotto Soudal
21Lotto Soudal,,
4:25
47135
PRONK JensWieler Combinatie Friesland
20Wieler Combinatie Friesland,,
4:25
484119Vlaanderen,,
4:25
49103
CLAUS BenoîtMysenlan-PXL Carpets
19Mysenlan-PXL Carpets,,
4:25
50141
MULDER SvenJEGG-DJR Academy
19JEGG-DJR Academy,,
4:25
5131
LAMBRECHT MichielBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team
19Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team,,
4:25
52101
VAN PRAET RobbeMinerva Cycling
21Minerva Cycling,,
4:25
5313
ROUFFAER LarsAllinq Continental Cycling Team
18Allinq Continental Cycling Team,,
4:25
5438
GEYSELS XanderVlaanderen
21Vlaanderen,,
4:25
5534
BERNARD ThibautBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team
19Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team,,
4:25
5622
LEERKES BramWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
19Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,
4:25
5710
STEVENS DaanACROG-Tormans
19ACROG-Tormans,,
4:25
58102
VAN DYCK JarneMinerva Cycling
20Minerva Cycling,,
4:25
5956
CLAEYS ArnoTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
22Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens,,
4:25
6055
BOMBOI DavideTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
22Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens4:32
4:32
61130
STIJGER FrankMIX VolkerWessels CT/TWC De Kempen
22MIX VolkerWessels CT/TWC De Kempen,,
4:32
DNF149
MESU JurgenDistrict Zuid-West
19District Zuid-West-
DNF12
POELMANS BobACROG-Tormans
19ACROG-Tormans-
DNF21
DE GRUIJTER JorenWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam-
DNF29
VANDENBULCKE AlexBasso Team Flanders
20Basso Team Flanders-
DNF42
BLEYENBERG JadoVlaanderen
Vlaanderen-
DNF58
LOOTENS GustTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
21Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens-
DNF64
GLOESENER JacquesGeofco-Doltcini Materiel Velo.com
20Geofco-Doltcini Materiel Velo.com-
DNF70
VAN DER HOOGT JoostMIX GRC Jan van Arckel/Westland Wil Vooruit
MIX GRC Jan van Arckel/Westland Wil Vooruit-
DNF76
PUNTER LarsNWV Groningen
19NWV Groningen-
DNF91
ARTZ HuubMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
19Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel-
DNF109
COPPENS MichielRB Zelfbouw UCT
19RB Zelfbouw UCT-
DNF117
DORUSSEN JohanMIX Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers/Dutch Food Valley CT
18MIX Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers/Dutch Food Valley CT-
DNF122
SQUIRE BenVDM -Trawobo Cycling Team
20VDM -Trawobo Cycling Team-
DNF126
VAN GENECHTEN JelleVDM -Trawobo Cycling Team
18VDM -Trawobo Cycling Team-
DNF134
TIMMER MaikoWieler Combinatie Friesland
19Wieler Combinatie Friesland-
DNF142
RASENBERG MartijnJEGG-DJR Academy
20JEGG-DJR Academy-
DNF4
PRONK KayMIX ABLOC CT/Regio Noord-Holland
MIX ABLOC CT/Regio Noord-Holland-
DNF16
VAN IZERLOO BeauAllinq Continental Cycling Team
19Allinq Continental Cycling Team-
DNF23
MOSMULLER MaxWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
19Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam-
DNF33
LOWIE ThéoBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team-
DNF43
SAAKES PaulDistrict Midden
District Midden-
DNF61
VINCENT JohanGeofco-Doltcini Materiel Velo.com
22Geofco-Doltcini Materiel Velo.com-
DNF65
FIEVEZ PhilippeGeofco-Doltcini Materiel Velo.com
19Geofco-Doltcini Materiel Velo.com-
DNF71
VAN DER DRIFT TwanMIX GRC Jan van Arckel/Westland Wil Vooruit
19MIX GRC Jan van Arckel/Westland Wil Vooruit-
DNF79
HANEGRAAF StijnMIX Brabant/Limburg
20MIX Brabant/Limburg-
DNF98
DEBAELE JorreMinerva Cycling
20Minerva Cycling-
DNF111
CLAUWAERT MaartenRB Zelfbouw UCT
21RB Zelfbouw UCT-
DNF118
DE HEIJ JoppeMIX Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers/Dutch Food Valley CT
20MIX Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers/Dutch Food Valley CT-
DNF123
DE SCHAMPHELEIRE JonasVDM -Trawobo Cycling Team
VDM -Trawobo Cycling Team-
DNF131
DEKKER PieterMIX VolkerWessels CT/TWC De Kempen
MIX VolkerWessels CT/TWC De Kempen-
DNF137
DE VRIES Bas LucaWieler Combinatie Friesland
Wieler Combinatie Friesland-
DNF144
STAM MaikelJEGG-DJR Academy
22JEGG-DJR Academy-
DNF5
VAN BEEK BrunoMIX ABLOC CT/Regio Noord-Holland
21MIX ABLOC CT/Regio Noord-Holland-
DNF18
FUNKEN PimAllinq Continental Cycling Team
19Allinq Continental Cycling Team-
DNF26
DELRUE MaximBasso Team Flanders
19Basso Team Flanders-
DNF35
TUSCANO AlessandroBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team
22Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team-
DNF46
WILLEMSEN MeesDistrict Midden
21District Midden-
DNF62
DETHY MatthisGeofco-Doltcini Materiel Velo.com
21Geofco-Doltcini Materiel Velo.com-
DNF67
SWENNE DelanoMIX GRC Jan van Arckel/Westland Wil Vooruit
19MIX GRC Jan van Arckel/Westland Wil Vooruit-
DNF72
DUIJVESTEIJN RoyMIX GRC Jan van Arckel/Westland Wil Vooruit
20MIX GRC Jan van Arckel/Westland Wil Vooruit-
DNF83
DOYLE LeoMIX Brabant/Limburg
21MIX Brabant/Limburg-
DNF99
DHAEYE EnricoMinerva Cycling
21Minerva Cycling-
DNF113
DECAESTECKER KorneelRB Zelfbouw UCT
20RB Zelfbouw UCT-
DNF119
VAN HOORN MartMIX Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers/Dutch Food Valley CT
18MIX Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers/Dutch Food Valley CT-
DNF124
DE BEUCKELEER SeppeVDM -Trawobo Cycling Team
VDM -Trawobo Cycling Team-
DNF132
DE VOS YanickMIX VolkerWessels CT/TWC De Kempen
MIX VolkerWessels CT/TWC De Kempen-
DNF138
DILLEMA ArjenWieler Combinatie Friesland
18Wieler Combinatie Friesland-
DNF147
VAN OORSCHOT RobinDistrict Zuid-West
19District Zuid-West-
DNF7
VERMOOTE JelleACROG-Tormans
20ACROG-Tormans-
DNF8
DE DECKER TijlACROG-Tormans
20ACROG-Tormans-
DNF20
DE BRUIN TjalleWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
20Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam-
DNF27
KUYPERS MilanBasso Team Flanders
Basso Team Flanders-
DNF36
VERLEYEN GaëtanBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team-
DNF57
HULSMANS SenneTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens-
DNF63
KESS AlexandreGeofco-Doltcini Materiel Velo.com
Geofco-Doltcini Materiel Velo.com-
DNF68
LUIJTEN NoelMIX GRC Jan van Arckel/Westland Wil Vooruit
19MIX GRC Jan van Arckel/Westland Wil Vooruit-
DNF73
HOLLANDER SjoerdNWV Groningen
21NWV Groningen-
DNF84
SMULDERS VikMIX Brabant/Limburg
19MIX Brabant/Limburg-
DNF104
EECKHOUT SanderMysenlan-PXL Carpets
Mysenlan-PXL Carpets-
DNF115
VAN KAPPEL GeertMIX Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers/Dutch Food Valley CT
20MIX Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers/Dutch Food Valley CT-
DNF120
VAN DER VEEN SteynMIX Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers/Dutch Food Valley CT
18MIX Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers/Dutch Food Valley CT-
DNF125
SEGERS RyanVDM -Trawobo Cycling Team
VDM -Trawobo Cycling Team-
DNF133
SIJBRANDI PhilipWieler Combinatie Friesland
20Wieler Combinatie Friesland-
DNF140
DE SCHEPPER WardJEGG-DJR Academy
20JEGG-DJR Academy-
DNF1
HERBEN LuukMIX ABLOC CT/Regio Noord-Holland
21MIX ABLOC CT/Regio Noord-Holland-
DNF148
VOS CasperDistrict Zuid-West
18District Zuid-West-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
1129
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK RoelMIX VolkerWessels CT/TWC De Kempen
20MIX VolkerWessels CT/TWC De Kempen5:56:50..
290
VAN HEMELEN VincentLotto Soudal
21Lotto Soudal0:03
0:03
..
389
SLOCK LiamLotto Soudal
21Lotto Soudal0:20
0:20
..
453
NUYTTEN MichielEFC-L&R-AGS
20EFC-L&R-AGS0:31
0:31
..
595
MARSMAN TimMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
21Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel0:47
0:47
..
696
VAN DER TUUK AxelMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel0:52
0:52
..
774
DIJKMAN RedmarNWV Groningen
20NWV Groningen,,
0:52
..
849
DE MEESTER LucaEFC-L&R-AGS
22EFC-L&R-AGS1:06
1:06
..
9127
BAAK JordMIX VolkerWessels CT/TWC De Kempen
21MIX VolkerWessels CT/TWC De Kempen1:14
1:14
..
102
VERBURG LukeMIX ABLOC CT/Regio Noord-Holland
20MIX ABLOC CT/Regio Noord-Holland1:25
1:25
..
1193
HOHMANN LarsMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel1:28
1:28
..
1237
DE PAUW LenVlaanderen
21Vlaanderen1:32
1:32
..
1394
KONINGS RoanMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
19Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel1:34
1:34
..
1417
WOETS MattanjaAllinq Continental Cycling Team
18Allinq Continental Cycling Team1:49
1:49
..
159
VAN GRIEKEN JarneACROG-Tormans
21ACROG-Tormans2:37
2:37
..
1685
HARTEEL JelleLotto Soudal
18Lotto Soudal3:22
3:22
..
1754
VERSTEGEN KennethEFC-L&R-AGS
20EFC-L&R-AGS3:51
3:51
..
1887
POLLEFLIET GianlucaLotto Soudal
20Lotto Soudal3:58
3:58
..
1919
MOURIS WesselWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
19Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam3:59
3:59
..
2028
STOCKX AaronBasso Team Flanders
21Basso Team Flanders4:13
4:13
..
21121
DEMAN BremVDM -Trawobo Cycling Team
19VDM -Trawobo Cycling Team4:14
4:14
..
22143
SMEETS TomJEGG-DJR Academy
21JEGG-DJR Academy4:19
4:19
..
2356
CLAEYS ArnoTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
22Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens4:28
4:28
..
2497
VANDEVELDE YentlMinerva Cycling
21Minerva Cycling4:37
4:37
..
25106
STRAND Peder DahlMysenlan-PXL Carpets
22Mysenlan-PXL Carpets4:38
4:38
..
2610
STEVENS DaanACROG-Tormans
19ACROG-Tormans4:41
4:41
..
27145
ROMERS BorisDistrict Zuid-West
19District Zuid-West4:45
4:45
..
2886
HUYS BrankoLotto Soudal
21Lotto Soudal4:47
4:47
..
2911
BROUWERS ArnoACROG-Tormans
21ACROG-Tormans4:49
4:49
..
3059
VANGHELUWE WarreTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
20Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens4:52
4:52
..
3169
DORENBOS YanneMIX GRC Jan van Arckel/Westland Wil Vooruit
21MIX GRC Jan van Arckel/Westland Wil Vooruit4:55
4:55
..
3238
GEYSELS XanderVlaanderen
21Vlaanderen5:14
5:14
..
33107
PERMENTIER EmanoMysenlan-PXL Carpets
20Mysenlan-PXL Carpets5:23
5:23
..
3434
BERNARD ThibautBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team
19Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team5:24
5:24
..
3555
BOMBOI DavideTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
22Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens5:27
5:27
..
36100
VAN SCHOOR MatthewMinerva Cycling
22Minerva Cycling5:34
5:34
..
37146
HOOGENDOORN RoyDistrict Zuid-West
20District Zuid-West5:36
5:36
..
3822
LEERKES BramWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
19Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam5:39
5:39
..
3960
VERGOTE DielTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
19Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens5:42
5:42
..
403
VAN DER GRACHT NielsMIX ABLOC CT/Regio Noord-Holland
20MIX ABLOC CT/Regio Noord-Holland5:44
5:44
..
4139
SANTY ArneVlaanderen
21Vlaanderen5:46
5:46
..
424119Vlaanderen5:47
5:47
..
4313
ROUFFAER LarsAllinq Continental Cycling Team
18Allinq Continental Cycling Team5:48
5:48
..
44102
VAN DYCK JarneMinerva Cycling
20Minerva Cycling5:50
5:50
..
4525
DANIELS LarsBasso Team Flanders
21Basso Team Flanders5:51
5:51
..
4652
INION SanderEFC-L&R-AGS
18EFC-L&R-AGS5:56
5:56
..
47108
VERCAUTEREN ThomasMysenlan-PXL Carpets
21Mysenlan-PXL Carpets5:57
5:57
..
4824
NAT JoostWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam6:04
6:04
..
49101
VAN PRAET RobbeMinerva Cycling
21Minerva Cycling6:05
6:05
..
50141
MULDER SvenJEGG-DJR Academy
19JEGG-DJR Academy6:06
6:06
..
5140
JORDENS JarnoVlaanderen
21Vlaanderen6:07
6:07
..
5277
DOGTEROM MikeNWV Groningen
21NWV Groningen6:08
6:08
..
5332
LELEU AudricBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team
20Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team6:15
6:15
..
5451
DELAHAYE JensEFC-L&R-AGS
19EFC-L&R-AGS6:25
6:25
..
55128
KLAVER JenteMIX VolkerWessels CT/TWC De Kempen
18MIX VolkerWessels CT/TWC De Kempen6:34
6:34
..
5678
BREEUWSMA JitseNWV Groningen
21NWV Groningen6:37
6:37
..
57110
VAN LAER PieterRB Zelfbouw UCT
19RB Zelfbouw UCT6:44
6:44
..
58103
CLAUS BenoîtMysenlan-PXL Carpets
19Mysenlan-PXL Carpets6:46
6:46
..
59130
STIJGER FrankMIX VolkerWessels CT/TWC De Kempen
22MIX VolkerWessels CT/TWC De Kempen6:51
6:51
..
60135
PRONK JensWieler Combinatie Friesland
20Wieler Combinatie Friesland7:05
7:05
..
6131
LAMBRECHT MichielBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team
19Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team8:40
8:40
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
sfasdf