2022»

H4A Beloften Weekend (U23RS)

(NAT)
2022»»Sas van GentSas van Gent(13.1km)

related + info
clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
156
CLAEYS ArnoTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
22Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens0:17:08
2129
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK RoelMIX VolkerWessels CT/TWC De Kempen
20MIX VolkerWessels CT/TWC De Kempen,,
0:00
312
POELMANS BobACROG-Tormans
19ACROG-Tormans0:02
0:02
490
VAN HEMELEN VincentLotto Soudal
21Lotto Soudal0:06
0:06
59
VAN GRIEKEN JarneACROG-Tormans
21ACROG-Tormans0:10
0:10
6106
STRAND Peder DahlMysenlan-PXL Carpets
22Mysenlan-PXL Carpets,,
0:10
710
STEVENS DaanACROG-Tormans
19ACROG-Tormans0:13
0:13
886
HUYS BrankoLotto Soudal
21Lotto Soudal0:19
0:19
989
SLOCK LiamLotto Soudal
21Lotto Soudal0:22
0:22
108
DE DECKER TijlACROG-Tormans
20ACROG-Tormans0:24
0:24
1159
VANGHELUWE WarreTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
20Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens,,
0:24
1269
DORENBOS YanneMIX GRC Jan van Arckel/Westland Wil Vooruit
21MIX GRC Jan van Arckel/Westland Wil Vooruit0:27
0:27
1353
NUYTTEN MichielEFC-L&R-AGS
20EFC-L&R-AGS0:28
0:28
1496
VAN DER TUUK AxelMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel0:29
0:29
15145
ROMERS BorisDistrict Zuid-West
19District Zuid-West0:30
0:30
1628
STOCKX AaronBasso Team Flanders
21Basso Team Flanders0:32
0:32
1758
LOOTENS GustTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
21Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens0:33
0:33
1819
MOURIS WesselWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
19Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam0:35
0:35
19121
DEMAN BremVDM -Trawobo Cycling Team
19VDM -Trawobo Cycling Team0:38
0:38
20143
SMEETS TomJEGG-DJR Academy
21JEGG-DJR Academy0:43
0:43
2187
POLLEFLIET GianlucaLotto Soudal
20Lotto Soudal0:44
0:44
2238
GEYSELS XanderVlaanderen
21Vlaanderen0:46
0:46
231
HERBEN LuukMIX ABLOC CT/Regio Noord-Holland
21MIX ABLOC CT/Regio Noord-Holland0:49
0:49
2474
DIJKMAN RedmarNWV Groningen
20NWV Groningen,,
0:49
2595
MARSMAN TimMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
21Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel0:50
0:50
2685
HARTEEL JelleLotto Soudal
18Lotto Soudal0:55
0:55
27122
SQUIRE BenVDM -Trawobo Cycling Team
20VDM -Trawobo Cycling Team0:56
0:56
2834
BERNARD ThibautBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team
19Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team,,
0:56
297
VERMOOTE JelleACROG-Tormans
20ACROG-Tormans0:57
0:57
3055
BOMBOI DavideTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
22Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens0:58
0:58
3197
VANDEVELDE YentlMinerva Cycling
21Minerva Cycling1:01
1:01
324119Vlaanderen1:02
1:02
3349
DE MEESTER LucaEFC-L&R-AGS
22EFC-L&R-AGS1:03
1:03
3498
DEBAELE JorreMinerva Cycling
20Minerva Cycling1:05
1:05
3591
ARTZ HuubMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
19Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
1:05
3626
DELRUE MaximBasso Team Flanders
19Basso Team Flanders1:07
1:07
37146
HOOGENDOORN RoyDistrict Zuid-West
20District Zuid-West1:08
1:08
3868
LUIJTEN NoelMIX GRC Jan van Arckel/Westland Wil Vooruit
19MIX GRC Jan van Arckel/Westland Wil Vooruit1:11
1:11
3922
LEERKES BramWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
19Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,
1:11
4070
VAN DER HOOGT JoostMIX GRC Jan van Arckel/Westland Wil Vooruit
MIX GRC Jan van Arckel/Westland Wil Vooruit1:15
1:15
4120
DE BRUIN TjalleWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
20Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,
1:15
42147
VAN OORSCHOT RobinDistrict Zuid-West
19District Zuid-West,,
1:15
433
VAN DER GRACHT NielsMIX ABLOC CT/Regio Noord-Holland
20MIX ABLOC CT/Regio Noord-Holland1:16
1:16
44127
BAAK JordMIX VolkerWessels CT/TWC De Kempen
21MIX VolkerWessels CT/TWC De Kempen1:17
1:17
4593
HOHMANN LarsMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel1:19
1:19
46142
RASENBERG MartijnJEGG-DJR Academy
20JEGG-DJR Academy1:20
1:20
4742
BLEYENBERG JadoVlaanderen
Vlaanderen,,
1:20
4813
ROUFFAER LarsAllinq Continental Cycling Team
18Allinq Continental Cycling Team,,
1:20
49123
DE SCHAMPHELEIRE JonasVDM -Trawobo Cycling Team
VDM -Trawobo Cycling Team1:21
1:21
512
VERBURG LukeMIX ABLOC CT/Regio Noord-Holland
20MIX ABLOC CT/Regio Noord-Holland1:22
1:22
5257
HULSMANS SenneTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens1:23
1:23
5354
VERSTEGEN KennethEFC-L&R-AGS
20EFC-L&R-AGS1:24
1:24
54149
MESU JurgenDistrict Zuid-West
19District Zuid-West1:25
1:25
5511
BROUWERS ArnoACROG-Tormans
21ACROG-Tormans,,
1:25
56115
VAN KAPPEL GeertMIX Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers/Dutch Food Valley CT
20MIX Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers/Dutch Food Valley CT,,
1:25
5763
KESS AlexandreGeofco-Doltcini Materiel Velo.com
Geofco-Doltcini Materiel Velo.com1:26
1:26
5899
DHAEYE EnricoMinerva Cycling
21Minerva Cycling1:27
1:27
5952
INION SanderEFC-L&R-AGS
18EFC-L&R-AGS1:28
1:28
60108
VERCAUTEREN ThomasMysenlan-PXL Carpets
21Mysenlan-PXL Carpets1:29
1:29
6137
DE PAUW LenVlaanderen
21Vlaanderen,,
1:29
62124
DE BEUCKELEER SeppeVDM -Trawobo Cycling Team
VDM -Trawobo Cycling Team1:30
1:30
6394
KONINGS RoanMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
19Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel1:31
1:31
6462
DETHY MatthisGeofco-Doltcini Materiel Velo.com
21Geofco-Doltcini Materiel Velo.com1:33
1:33
65125
SEGERS RyanVDM -Trawobo Cycling Team
VDM -Trawobo Cycling Team1:34
1:34
66126
VAN GENECHTEN JelleVDM -Trawobo Cycling Team
18VDM -Trawobo Cycling Team,,
1:34
674
PRONK KayMIX ABLOC CT/Regio Noord-Holland
MIX ABLOC CT/Regio Noord-Holland1:36
1:36
68101
VAN PRAET RobbeMinerva Cycling
21Minerva Cycling1:37
1:37
6918
FUNKEN PimAllinq Continental Cycling Team
19Allinq Continental Cycling Team,,
1:37
70141
MULDER SvenJEGG-DJR Academy
19JEGG-DJR Academy1:38
1:38
715
VAN BEEK BrunoMIX ABLOC CT/Regio Noord-Holland
21MIX ABLOC CT/Regio Noord-Holland1:39
1:39
7240
JORDENS JarnoVlaanderen
21Vlaanderen,,
1:39
7372
DUIJVESTEIJN RoyMIX GRC Jan van Arckel/Westland Wil Vooruit
20MIX GRC Jan van Arckel/Westland Wil Vooruit1:40
1:40
7477
DOGTEROM MikeNWV Groningen
21NWV Groningen,,
1:40
7533
LOWIE ThéoBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team1:41
1:41
76133
SIJBRANDI PhilipWieler Combinatie Friesland
20Wieler Combinatie Friesland1:45
1:45
7717
WOETS MattanjaAllinq Continental Cycling Team
18Allinq Continental Cycling Team1:46
1:46
7884
SMULDERS VikMIX Brabant/Limburg
19MIX Brabant/Limburg,,
1:46
7932
LELEU AudricBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team
20Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team1:47
1:47
8067
SWENNE DelanoMIX GRC Jan van Arckel/Westland Wil Vooruit
19MIX GRC Jan van Arckel/Westland Wil Vooruit,,
1:47
81107
PERMENTIER EmanoMysenlan-PXL Carpets
20Mysenlan-PXL Carpets,,
1:47
8279
HANEGRAAF StijnMIX Brabant/Limburg
20MIX Brabant/Limburg1:48
1:48
8365
FIEVEZ PhilippeGeofco-Doltcini Materiel Velo.com
19Geofco-Doltcini Materiel Velo.com1:49
1:49
84119
VAN HOORN MartMIX Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers/Dutch Food Valley CT
18MIX Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers/Dutch Food Valley CT,,
1:49
8529
VANDENBULCKE AlexBasso Team Flanders
20Basso Team Flanders1:51
1:51
86109
COPPENS MichielRB Zelfbouw UCT
19RB Zelfbouw UCT1:53
1:53
8764
GLOESENER JacquesGeofco-Doltcini Materiel Velo.com
20Geofco-Doltcini Materiel Velo.com1:54
1:54
8836
VERLEYEN GaëtanBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team,,
1:54
89144
STAM MaikelJEGG-DJR Academy
22JEGG-DJR Academy,,
1:54
90134
TIMMER MaikoWieler Combinatie Friesland
19Wieler Combinatie Friesland1:56
1:56
9151
DELAHAYE JensEFC-L&R-AGS
19EFC-L&R-AGS1:58
1:58
9223
MOSMULLER MaxWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
19Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,
1:58
93137
DE VRIES Bas LucaWieler Combinatie Friesland
Wieler Combinatie Friesland,,
1:58
94100
VAN SCHOOR MatthewMinerva Cycling
22Minerva Cycling,,
1:58
9527
KUYPERS MilanBasso Team Flanders
Basso Team Flanders2:01
2:01
9678
BREEUWSMA JitseNWV Groningen
21NWV Groningen2:04
2:04
97128
KLAVER JenteMIX VolkerWessels CT/TWC De Kempen
18MIX VolkerWessels CT/TWC De Kempen2:06
2:06
9860
VERGOTE DielTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
19Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens,,
2:06
99113
DECAESTECKER KorneelRB Zelfbouw UCT
20RB Zelfbouw UCT,,
2:06
10061
VINCENT JohanGeofco-Doltcini Materiel Velo.com
22Geofco-Doltcini Materiel Velo.com2:10
2:10
101118
DE HEIJ JoppeMIX Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers/Dutch Food Valley CT
20MIX Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers/Dutch Food Valley CT2:11
2:11
102117
DORUSSEN JohanMIX Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers/Dutch Food Valley CT
18MIX Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers/Dutch Food Valley CT2:12
2:12
103132
DE VOS YanickMIX VolkerWessels CT/TWC De Kempen
MIX VolkerWessels CT/TWC De Kempen2:13
2:13
10416
VAN IZERLOO BeauAllinq Continental Cycling Team
19Allinq Continental Cycling Team2:14
2:14
10571
VAN DER DRIFT TwanMIX GRC Jan van Arckel/Westland Wil Vooruit
19MIX GRC Jan van Arckel/Westland Wil Vooruit,,
2:14
106120
VAN DER VEEN SteynMIX Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers/Dutch Food Valley CT
18MIX Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers/Dutch Food Valley CT2:15
2:15
10725
DANIELS LarsBasso Team Flanders
21Basso Team Flanders,,
2:15
108130
STIJGER FrankMIX VolkerWessels CT/TWC De Kempen
22MIX VolkerWessels CT/TWC De Kempen2:16
2:16
10946
WILLEMSEN MeesDistrict Midden
21District Midden,,
2:16
110103
CLAUS BenoîtMysenlan-PXL Carpets
19Mysenlan-PXL Carpets2:18
2:18
111135
PRONK JensWieler Combinatie Friesland
20Wieler Combinatie Friesland2:19
2:19
11239
SANTY ArneVlaanderen
21Vlaanderen2:22
2:22
11324
NAT JoostWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam2:28
2:28
11483
DOYLE LeoMIX Brabant/Limburg
21MIX Brabant/Limburg2:30
2:30
115131
DEKKER PieterMIX VolkerWessels CT/TWC De Kempen
MIX VolkerWessels CT/TWC De Kempen2:31
2:31
116138
DILLEMA ArjenWieler Combinatie Friesland
18Wieler Combinatie Friesland2:33
2:33
11776
PUNTER LarsNWV Groningen
19NWV Groningen2:43
2:43
11873
HOLLANDER SjoerdNWV Groningen
21NWV Groningen2:44
2:44
11943
SAAKES PaulDistrict Midden
District Midden2:46
2:46
120140
DE SCHEPPER WardJEGG-DJR Academy
20JEGG-DJR Academy2:48
2:48
12121
DE GRUIJTER JorenWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam2:51
2:51
122148
VOS CasperDistrict Zuid-West
18District Zuid-West,,
2:51
123110
VAN LAER PieterRB Zelfbouw UCT
19RB Zelfbouw UCT3:08
3:08
124111
CLAUWAERT MaartenRB Zelfbouw UCT
21RB Zelfbouw UCT3:11
3:11
125104
EECKHOUT SanderMysenlan-PXL Carpets
Mysenlan-PXL Carpets3:25
3:25
12635
TUSCANO AlessandroBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team
22Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team3:46
3:46
12731
LAMBRECHT MichielBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team
19Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team4:12
4:12
12882
VAN HEIJST JordiMIX Brabant/Limburg
MIX Brabant/Limburg,,
4:12
DNS82
VAN HEIJST JordiMIX Brabant/Limburg
MIX Brabant/Limburg-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
sfasdf