2022»

H4A Beloften Weekend (U23RS)

(NAT)
2022»»TerneuzenTerneuzen(118.3km)

related + info
clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1129
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK RoelMIX VolkerWessels CT/TWC De Kempen
20MIX VolkerWessels CT/TWC De Kempen3:27:00
290
VAN HEMELEN VincentLotto Soudal
21Lotto Soudal0:06
0:06
389
SLOCK LiamLotto Soudal
21Lotto Soudal0:22
0:22
453
NUYTTEN MichielEFC-L&R-AGS
20EFC-L&R-AGS0:28
0:28
595
MARSMAN TimMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
21Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel0:50
0:50
696
VAN DER TUUK AxelMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel0:49
0:49
774
DIJKMAN RedmarNWV Groningen
20NWV Groningen,,
0:49
849
DE MEESTER LucaEFC-L&R-AGS
22EFC-L&R-AGS1:03
1:03
9127
BAAK JordMIX VolkerWessels CT/TWC De Kempen
21MIX VolkerWessels CT/TWC De Kempen1:17
1:17
102
VERBURG LukeMIX ABLOC CT/Regio Noord-Holland
20MIX ABLOC CT/Regio Noord-Holland1:22
1:22
1193
HOHMANN LarsMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel1:25
1:25
1237
DE PAUW LenVlaanderen
21Vlaanderen1:29
1:29
1394
KONINGS RoanMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
19Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel1:31
1:31
1417
WOETS MattanjaAllinq Continental Cycling Team
18Allinq Continental Cycling Team1:46
1:46
159
VAN GRIEKEN JarneACROG-Tormans
21ACROG-Tormans2:34
2:34
1685
HARTEEL JelleLotto Soudal
18Lotto Soudal3:19
3:19
1754
VERSTEGEN KennethEFC-L&R-AGS
20EFC-L&R-AGS3:48
3:48
1887
POLLEFLIET GianlucaLotto Soudal
20Lotto Soudal4:05
4:05
1919
MOURIS WesselWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
19Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam3:56
3:56
2028
STOCKX AaronBasso Team Flanders
21Basso Team Flanders4:10
4:10
21121
DEMAN BremVDM -Trawobo Cycling Team
19VDM -Trawobo Cycling Team4:11
4:11
22143
SMEETS TomJEGG-DJR Academy
21JEGG-DJR Academy4:16
4:16
231
HERBEN LuukMIX ABLOC CT/Regio Noord-Holland
21MIX ABLOC CT/Regio Noord-Holland,,
4:16
244
PRONK KayMIX ABLOC CT/Regio Noord-Holland
MIX ABLOC CT/Regio Noord-Holland,,
4:16
255
VAN BEEK BrunoMIX ABLOC CT/Regio Noord-Holland
21MIX ABLOC CT/Regio Noord-Holland,,
4:16
26106
STRAND Peder DahlMysenlan-PXL Carpets
22Mysenlan-PXL Carpets4:35
4:35
277
VERMOOTE JelleACROG-Tormans
20ACROG-Tormans,,
4:35
2810
STEVENS DaanACROG-Tormans
19ACROG-Tormans4:38
4:38
298
DE DECKER TijlACROG-Tormans
20ACROG-Tormans,,
4:38
30145
ROMERS BorisDistrict Zuid-West
19District Zuid-West4:42
4:42
3112
POELMANS BobACROG-Tormans
19ACROG-Tormans,,
4:42
3286
HUYS BrankoLotto Soudal
21Lotto Soudal4:44
4:44
3316
VAN IZERLOO BeauAllinq Continental Cycling Team
19Allinq Continental Cycling Team,,
4:44
3411
BROUWERS ArnoACROG-Tormans
21ACROG-Tormans4:46
4:46
3518
FUNKEN PimAllinq Continental Cycling Team
19Allinq Continental Cycling Team,,
4:46
3659
VANGHELUWE WarreTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
20Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens4:49
4:49
3720
DE BRUIN TjalleWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
20Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,
4:49
3869
DORENBOS YanneMIX GRC Jan van Arckel/Westland Wil Vooruit
21MIX GRC Jan van Arckel/Westland Wil Vooruit4:52
4:52
3921
DE GRUIJTER JorenWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,
4:52
4038
GEYSELS XanderVlaanderen
21Vlaanderen5:11
5:11
4123
MOSMULLER MaxWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
19Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,
5:11
42107
PERMENTIER EmanoMysenlan-PXL Carpets
20Mysenlan-PXL Carpets5:20
5:20
4326
DELRUE MaximBasso Team Flanders
19Basso Team Flanders,,
5:20
4434
BERNARD ThibautBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team
19Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team5:21
5:21
4527
KUYPERS MilanBasso Team Flanders
Basso Team Flanders,,
5:21
4655
BOMBOI DavideTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
22Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens5:30
5:30
4729
VANDENBULCKE AlexBasso Team Flanders
20Basso Team Flanders,,
5:30
48100
VAN SCHOOR MatthewMinerva Cycling
22Minerva Cycling5:31
5:31
4933
LOWIE ThéoBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team,,
5:31
50146
HOOGENDOORN RoyDistrict Zuid-West
20District Zuid-West5:33
5:33
5135
TUSCANO AlessandroBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team
22Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team,,
5:33
5222
LEERKES BramWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
19Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam5:36
5:36
5336
VERLEYEN GaëtanBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team,,
5:36
5460
VERGOTE DielTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
19Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens5:39
5:39
5542
BLEYENBERG JadoVlaanderen
Vlaanderen,,
5:39
563
VAN DER GRACHT NielsMIX ABLOC CT/Regio Noord-Holland
20MIX ABLOC CT/Regio Noord-Holland5:41
5:41
5743
SAAKES PaulDistrict Midden
District Midden,,
5:41
5839
SANTY ArneVlaanderen
21Vlaanderen5:43
5:43
5946
WILLEMSEN MeesDistrict Midden
21District Midden,,
5:43
604119Vlaanderen5:27
5:27
6157
HULSMANS SenneTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens,,
5:27
6213
ROUFFAER LarsAllinq Continental Cycling Team
18Allinq Continental Cycling Team5:45
5:45
6358
LOOTENS GustTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
21Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens,,
5:45
64102
VAN DYCK JarneMinerva Cycling
20Minerva Cycling5:47
5:47
6561
VINCENT JohanGeofco-Doltcini Materiel Velo.com
22Geofco-Doltcini Materiel Velo.com,,
5:47
6625
DANIELS LarsBasso Team Flanders
21Basso Team Flanders5:48
5:48
6762
DETHY MatthisGeofco-Doltcini Materiel Velo.com
21Geofco-Doltcini Materiel Velo.com,,
5:48
6852
INION SanderEFC-L&R-AGS
18EFC-L&R-AGS5:53
5:53
6963
KESS AlexandreGeofco-Doltcini Materiel Velo.com
Geofco-Doltcini Materiel Velo.com,,
5:53
70108
VERCAUTEREN ThomasMysenlan-PXL Carpets
21Mysenlan-PXL Carpets5:54
5:54
7164
GLOESENER JacquesGeofco-Doltcini Materiel Velo.com
20Geofco-Doltcini Materiel Velo.com,,
5:54
7224
NAT JoostWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam6:01
6:01
7365
FIEVEZ PhilippeGeofco-Doltcini Materiel Velo.com
19Geofco-Doltcini Materiel Velo.com,,
6:01
74101
VAN PRAET RobbeMinerva Cycling
21Minerva Cycling6:02
6:02
7567
SWENNE DelanoMIX GRC Jan van Arckel/Westland Wil Vooruit
19MIX GRC Jan van Arckel/Westland Wil Vooruit,,
6:02
76141
MULDER SvenJEGG-DJR Academy
19JEGG-DJR Academy6:03
6:03
7768
LUIJTEN NoelMIX GRC Jan van Arckel/Westland Wil Vooruit
19MIX GRC Jan van Arckel/Westland Wil Vooruit,,
6:03
7840
JORDENS JarnoVlaanderen
21Vlaanderen6:04
6:04
7970
VAN DER HOOGT JoostMIX GRC Jan van Arckel/Westland Wil Vooruit
MIX GRC Jan van Arckel/Westland Wil Vooruit,,
6:04
8077
DOGTEROM MikeNWV Groningen
21NWV Groningen6:05
6:05
8171
VAN DER DRIFT TwanMIX GRC Jan van Arckel/Westland Wil Vooruit
19MIX GRC Jan van Arckel/Westland Wil Vooruit,,
6:05
8232
LELEU AudricBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team
20Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team6:12
6:12
8372
DUIJVESTEIJN RoyMIX GRC Jan van Arckel/Westland Wil Vooruit
20MIX GRC Jan van Arckel/Westland Wil Vooruit,,
6:12
8451
DELAHAYE JensEFC-L&R-AGS
19EFC-L&R-AGS6:23
6:23
8573
HOLLANDER SjoerdNWV Groningen
21NWV Groningen,,
6:23
86128
KLAVER JenteMIX VolkerWessels CT/TWC De Kempen
18MIX VolkerWessels CT/TWC De Kempen6:31
6:31
8776
PUNTER LarsNWV Groningen
19NWV Groningen,,
6:31
8878
BREEUWSMA JitseNWV Groningen
21NWV Groningen6:16
6:16
8979
HANEGRAAF StijnMIX Brabant/Limburg
20MIX Brabant/Limburg,,
6:16
90110
VAN LAER PieterRB Zelfbouw UCT
19RB Zelfbouw UCT6:41
6:41
9183
DOYLE LeoMIX Brabant/Limburg
21MIX Brabant/Limburg,,
6:41
92103
CLAUS BenoîtMysenlan-PXL Carpets
19Mysenlan-PXL Carpets6:43
6:43
9384
SMULDERS VikMIX Brabant/Limburg
19MIX Brabant/Limburg,,
6:43
94130
STIJGER FrankMIX VolkerWessels CT/TWC De Kempen
22MIX VolkerWessels CT/TWC De Kempen6:48
6:48
9591
ARTZ HuubMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
19Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
6:48
96135
PRONK JensWieler Combinatie Friesland
20Wieler Combinatie Friesland6:44
6:44
9798
DEBAELE JorreMinerva Cycling
20Minerva Cycling,,
6:44
9831
LAMBRECHT MichielBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team
19Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team8:37
8:37
9999
DHAEYE EnricoMinerva Cycling
21Minerva Cycling,,
8:37
100104
EECKHOUT SanderMysenlan-PXL Carpets
Mysenlan-PXL Carpets,,
8:37
101109
COPPENS MichielRB Zelfbouw UCT
19RB Zelfbouw UCT,,
8:37
102111
CLAUWAERT MaartenRB Zelfbouw UCT
21RB Zelfbouw UCT,,
8:37
103113
DECAESTECKER KorneelRB Zelfbouw UCT
20RB Zelfbouw UCT,,
8:37
104115
VAN KAPPEL GeertMIX Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers/Dutch Food Valley CT
20MIX Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers/Dutch Food Valley CT,,
8:37
105117
DORUSSEN JohanMIX Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers/Dutch Food Valley CT
18MIX Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers/Dutch Food Valley CT,,
8:37
106118
DE HEIJ JoppeMIX Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers/Dutch Food Valley CT
20MIX Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers/Dutch Food Valley CT,,
8:37
107119
VAN HOORN MartMIX Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers/Dutch Food Valley CT
18MIX Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers/Dutch Food Valley CT,,
8:37
108120
VAN DER VEEN SteynMIX Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers/Dutch Food Valley CT
18MIX Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers/Dutch Food Valley CT,,
8:37
109122
SQUIRE BenVDM -Trawobo Cycling Team
20VDM -Trawobo Cycling Team,,
8:37
110123
DE SCHAMPHELEIRE JonasVDM -Trawobo Cycling Team
VDM -Trawobo Cycling Team,,
8:37
111124
DE BEUCKELEER SeppeVDM -Trawobo Cycling Team
VDM -Trawobo Cycling Team,,
8:37
112125
SEGERS RyanVDM -Trawobo Cycling Team
VDM -Trawobo Cycling Team,,
8:37
113126
VAN GENECHTEN JelleVDM -Trawobo Cycling Team
18VDM -Trawobo Cycling Team,,
8:37
114131
DEKKER PieterMIX VolkerWessels CT/TWC De Kempen
MIX VolkerWessels CT/TWC De Kempen,,
8:37
115132
DE VOS YanickMIX VolkerWessels CT/TWC De Kempen
MIX VolkerWessels CT/TWC De Kempen,,
8:37
116133
SIJBRANDI PhilipWieler Combinatie Friesland
20Wieler Combinatie Friesland,,
8:37
117134
TIMMER MaikoWieler Combinatie Friesland
19Wieler Combinatie Friesland,,
8:37
118137
DE VRIES Bas LucaWieler Combinatie Friesland
Wieler Combinatie Friesland,,
8:37
119138
DILLEMA ArjenWieler Combinatie Friesland
18Wieler Combinatie Friesland,,
8:37
120140
DE SCHEPPER WardJEGG-DJR Academy
20JEGG-DJR Academy,,
8:37
121142
RASENBERG MartijnJEGG-DJR Academy
20JEGG-DJR Academy,,
8:37
122144
STAM MaikelJEGG-DJR Academy
22JEGG-DJR Academy,,
8:37
123147
VAN OORSCHOT RobinDistrict Zuid-West
19District Zuid-West,,
8:37
124148
VOS CasperDistrict Zuid-West
18District Zuid-West,,
8:37
125149
MESU JurgenDistrict Zuid-West
19District Zuid-West,,
8:37
12656
CLAEYS ArnoTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
22Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens4:25
4:25
12797
VANDEVELDE YentlMinerva Cycling
21Minerva Cycling4:34
4:34
12882
VAN HEIJST JordiMIX Brabant/Limburg
MIX Brabant/Limburg,,
4:34
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
sfasdf