2022»

Arno Wallaard Memorial

(NAT)
2022»One day race»MeerkerkMeerkerk(117km)

related + info
clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
117
TIJSSEN ViegoWV De Amstel
17WV De Amstel2:26:57
23
VAN DEN BOSCH IngmarWillebrord Wil Vooruit
Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,
0:00
313
WILLEMSEN JustusMerida Adelaar Development Team
18Merida Adelaar Development Team,,
0:00
427
HAYMA KarstWatersley Race & Development CT
16Watersley Race & Development CT,,
0:00
575
PAARDEKOPER ThijmenTeam Drenthe
Team Drenthe,,
0:00
642
JURRIAANS DaanWielerzone Nederland
17Wielerzone Nederland,,
0:00
788
OOSTERVELD SteijnStreetjump-ABLOC U19
16Streetjump-ABLOC U19,,
0:00
883
NOORLOOS CasperDistrict Zuid-West
18District Zuid-West0:22
0:22
91
HUITEMA JasperWillebrord Wil Vooruit
17Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,
0:22
1029
NAGENGAST JuulWatersley Race & Development CT
17Watersley Race & Development CT,,
0:22
1136
GRÖMMEL RensCombi DTS-UWTC
17Combi DTS-UWTC,,
0:22
1287
VAN DER WERF SvenStreetjump-ABLOC U19
Streetjump-ABLOC U19,,
0:22
1371
ALKEMA LarsTeam Drenthe
Team Drenthe,,
0:22
1444
HAMMINGA MaartenWielerzone Nederland
17Wielerzone Nederland,,
0:22
15119
GRANBERG SanderRegioteam Zuid-Nederland
Regioteam Zuid-Nederland,,
0:22
1686
VAN ZANDEN OttoStreetjump-ABLOC U19
Streetjump-ABLOC U19,,
0:22
177
VAN OORD RowanJEGG-DJR Academy
JEGG-DJR Academy,,
0:22
1881
VAN DEN EIJNDEN DaanDistrict Zuid-West
District Zuid-West,,
0:22
1974
NIEUWENHUIS PatrickTeam Drenthe
16Team Drenthe,,
0:22
208
PRINS JariJEGG-DJR Academy
17JEGG-DJR Academy,,
0:22
2126
BRINKMAN NielsWatersley Race & Development CT
16Watersley Race & Development CT,,
0:22
2291
DUTS CisseVan Mossel Heist Cycling Team
Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team,,
0:22
2343
KONING StefWielerzone Nederland
18Wielerzone Nederland,,
0:22
2441
VAN JAARSVELD ThijsWielerzone Nederland
Wielerzone Nederland,,
0:22
2597
VAN DER LEE DaniWestland Wil Vooruit
Westland Wil Vooruit,,
0:22
2597
VAN DER LEE DaniWestland Wil Vooruit
Westland Wil Vooruit,,
0:22
262
BOUMA JelleWillebrord Wil Vooruit
17Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,
0:22
2728
KOOL TobiasWatersley Race & Development CT
16Watersley Race & Development CT,,
0:22
2845
DE WILDT FrisoWielerzone Nederland
Wielerzone Nederland0:28
0:28
2932
KISTERS ChrisWV Schijndel
16WV Schijndel1:05
1:05
3016
HUTZEZON SamWV De Amstel
18WV De Amstel2:49
2:49
3118
VAN DUREN MeesWV De Amstel
WV De Amstel,,
2:49
3269
VRIEZEN ToinneWV Eemland
16WV Eemland,,
2:49
3365
ROKS JelleDistrict Midden
16District Midden,,
2:49
3492
SEGERS RuneVan Mossel Heist Cycling Team
Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team,,
2:49
3585
DE VOS MeesDistrict Zuid-West
District Zuid-West,,
2:49
3622
VAN SCHIE ThijsABS Cycling Team
ABS Cycling Team,,
2:49
37102
SCHIEVEN JelleCycling Team Achterhoek
16Cycling Team Achterhoek,,
2:49
38124
KAMPHUIS YorickCombi NWVG/Stormvogels
17Combi NWVG/Stormvogels,,
2:49
3956
TENNIGLO NielsCombi Volharding-Woerden
17Combi Volharding-Woerden,,
2:49
40106
VAN DE STREEK JostCombi RC Jan van Arckel / DRC De Mol
Combi RC Jan van Arckel / DRC De Mol,,
2:49
41123
DIEPSTRA PatrickCombi NWVG/Stormvogels
17Combi NWVG/Stormvogels,,
2:49
425
VAN GIJSEL TychoWillebrord Wil Vooruit
Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,
2:49
436818WV Eemland,,
2:49
4439
VAN HEMERT FelixCombi DTS-UWTC
Combi DTS-UWTC,,
2:49
45117
ROKVEN NoëlRegioteam Zuid-Nederland
18Regioteam Zuid-Nederland2:54
2:54
4655
HORNMAN ThomasDevelopment team Brabant
17Development team Brabant,,
2:54
4766
DE JONG StefWV Eemland
WV Eemland2:59
2:59
4899
ENGELHARD ThomasWestland Wil Vooruit
16Westland Wil Vooruit3:04
3:04
4899
ENGELHARD ThomasWestland Wil Vooruit
16Westland Wil Vooruit,,
3:04
4933WV Schijndel3:08
3:08
506
BRETHOUWER YorickJEGG-DJR Academy
18JEGG-DJR Academy,,
3:08
5110
TEN THIJE NaukJEGG-DJR Academy
JEGG-DJR Academy3:11
3:11
5234
STOKKERMANS JoostWV Schijndel
17WV Schijndel3:17
3:17
53109
DE JAGER HalvarCombi RC Jan van Arckel / DRC De Mol
Combi RC Jan van Arckel / DRC De Mol3:19
3:19
54118
HOPPENBROUWERS SemRegioteam Zuid-Nederland
17Regioteam Zuid-Nederland,,
3:19
5593
CLERX FerreVan Mossel Heist Cycling Team
Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team,,
3:19
5660
IMMERZEEL OttoCombi Volharding-Woerden
Combi Volharding-Woerden,,
3:19
5731WV Schijndel,,
3:19
5811
HEZEMAN StijnMerida Adelaar Development Team
17Merida Adelaar Development Team,,
3:19
59127
FRANSEN PimTeam Noord Holland
18Team Noord Holland,,
3:19
6015
VAN DER HAAGEN DuukMerida Adelaar Development Team
Merida Adelaar Development Team,,
3:19
61100
SLA JulesWestland Wil Vooruit
17Westland Wil Vooruit,,
3:19
61100
SLA JulesWestland Wil Vooruit
17Westland Wil Vooruit,,
3:19
62116
VAN ZUIDAM BasRegioteam Zuid-Nederland
Regioteam Zuid-Nederland,,
3:19
63122
GEERSING StijnCombi NWVG/Stormvogels
17Combi NWVG/Stormvogels,,
3:19
64125
KRANENBORG LarsCombi NWVG/Stormvogels
18Combi NWVG/Stormvogels,,
3:19
6589
BEENTJES SemStreetjump-ABLOC U19
Streetjump-ABLOC U19,,
3:19
6621
BOCXE SteinABS Cycling Team
17ABS Cycling Team3:24
3:24
6753
SEGERS ThorbenDevelopment team Brabant
17Development team Brabant,,
3:24
6867
STOFFELS OleWV Eemland
WV Eemland,,
3:24
69103
LAMERS CapuCycling Team Achterhoek
Cycling Team Achterhoek,,
3:24
7051
VAN DE SPIJKER YannDevelopment team Brabant
Development team Brabant4:50
4:50
DNF98
VAN DER POEL TimWestland Wil Vooruit
Westland Wil Vooruit-
DNF107
WEMMERS ThijsCombi RC Jan van Arckel / DRC De Mol
16Combi RC Jan van Arckel / DRC De Mol-
DNF113
HIEMSTRA JelrikWieler Combinatie Friesland
16Wieler Combinatie Friesland-
DNF121
VISSER BasCombi NWVG/Stormvogels
Combi NWVG/Stormvogels-
DNF130
KLINGE MarcoTeam Noord Holland
Team Noord Holland-
DNF13417CT MRDH-
DNF12
VLAGSMA TimoMerida Adelaar Development Team
18Merida Adelaar Development Team-
DNF24
VAN TOL SemABS Cycling Team
ABS Cycling Team-
DNF52
WESTERINK HiddeDevelopment team Brabant
Development team Brabant-
DNF59
BLOK JustinCombi Volharding-Woerden
17Combi Volharding-Woerden-
DNF64
SCHOOTS SanderDistrict Midden
16District Midden-
DNF76
VAN DEN MichaSalland Cycling Team
Salland Cycling Team-
DNF82
VAN OIRSCHOT DaanDistrict Zuid-West
District Zuid-West-
DNF95
LAGEUSE JanouVan Mossel Heist Cycling Team
Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team-
DNF101
BERENTSEN StijnCycling Team Achterhoek
16Cycling Team Achterhoek-
DNF108
BLOKLAND PatrickCombi RC Jan van Arckel / DRC De Mol
Combi RC Jan van Arckel / DRC De Mol-
DNF114
SANTEMA AbeWieler Combinatie Friesland
Wieler Combinatie Friesland-
DNF126
NICOLAI TygoTeam Noord Holland
17Team Noord Holland-
DNF13117CT MRDH-
DNF13516CT MRDH-
DNF14
KLUFT StevenMerida Adelaar Development Team
Merida Adelaar Development Team-
DNF25
VERGEER RensABS Cycling Team
16ABS Cycling Team-
DNF54
VIJFVINKEL MikaDevelopment team Brabant
16Development team Brabant-
DNF61
VAN MONTFORT NiekDistrict Midden
District Midden-
DNF70
HEUTHORST JulianWV Eemland
WV Eemland-
DNF77
NIJVELD MickSalland Cycling Team
18Salland Cycling Team-
DNF84
LONIĆ SylvanoDistrict Zuid-West
District Zuid-West-
DNF96
VAN REES ChristiaanWestland Wil Vooruit
Westland Wil Vooruit-
DNF104
RENSEN SiebeCycling Team Achterhoek
17Cycling Team Achterhoek-
DNF110
STOLK Peter PaulCombi RC Jan van Arckel / DRC De Mol
17Combi RC Jan van Arckel / DRC De Mol-
DNF115
KRAMER LiamWieler Combinatie Friesland
Wieler Combinatie Friesland-
DNF128
BERKVENS JelleTeam Noord Holland
17Team Noord Holland-
DNF13217CT MRDH-
DNF4
VASTENHOUT DaniëlWillebrord Wil Vooruit
17Willebrord Wil Vooruit-
DNF19
STROMEIER TimWV De Amstel
WV De Amstel-
DNF37
DEROGEE MikeCombi DTS-UWTC
16Combi DTS-UWTC-
DNF57
HOOGSCHAGEN DonnyCombi Volharding-Woerden
16Combi Volharding-Woerden-
DNF62
VERSTEEG JensDistrict Midden
17District Midden-
DNF72
BROUWER JordyTeam Drenthe
17Team Drenthe-
DNF78
LESKENS MatthijsSalland Cycling Team
Salland Cycling Team-
DNF90
BUUR JelteStreetjump-ABLOC U19
16Streetjump-ABLOC U19-
DNF96
VAN REES ChristiaanWestland Wil Vooruit
Westland Wil Vooruit-
DNF98
VAN DER POEL TimWestland Wil Vooruit
Westland Wil Vooruit-
DNF105
VAN HARTEN JariCycling Team Achterhoek
18Cycling Team Achterhoek-
DNF111
MATAHELUMUAL ThomasWieler Combinatie Friesland
18Wieler Combinatie Friesland-
DNF120
DE GROOF DirkRegioteam Zuid-Nederland
Regioteam Zuid-Nederland-
DNF129
RINKEL SteinTeam Noord Holland
Team Noord Holland-
DNF133CT MRDH-
DNF9
SWART HiddeJEGG-DJR Academy
17JEGG-DJR Academy-
DNF20
BERGSMA MaxWV De Amstel
WV De Amstel-
DNF38
HOPMAN LarsCombi DTS-UWTC
16Combi DTS-UWTC-
DNF58
OORD SpiekCombi Volharding-Woerden
18Combi Volharding-Woerden-
DNF63
DIJK JensDistrict Midden
16District Midden-
DNF73
DOORNBOS RickTeam Drenthe
17Team Drenthe-
DNF80
DRIESSEN KristianSalland Cycling Team
17Salland Cycling Team-
DNF94
SCHUYBROEK SenneVan Mossel Heist Cycling Team
Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
sfasdf